Reeg - Familienforschung

Ahnenliste nach Kekulé-Nummern

Stand : 03.07.2007
Erstellt mit PC-AHNEN 2006 www.pcahnen.de

Probanden

1.1  Reeg Oliver Arthur

1.2 Reeg Wieland Alexander Ulmann

1.3 Reeg Maximilian Ernst Robert


Generation 1

2   Reeg Georg Arthur
3   Raab Gisela Anna


Generation 2

4   Reeg Arthur Adam Jakob * 18.10.1896 Mainz † 11.07.1940 Ober-Ramstadt
5   Schwinn Margarethe * 11.06.1898 Hummetroth/Odw. † 08.01.1947 Ober-Ramstadt
6   Raab Max Friedrich * 11.11.1898 Dinkelsbühl/Mfr. † 10.07.1941 Hirschberg/Schles.
7   Krum Anna Margarete Änne * 26.06.1909 Frankfurt/Main/Heddernhei † 02.10.1979 Frankfurt/Main


Generation 3

8   Reeg Jakob * 20.06.1869 Hassenroth/Odw. † 11.06.1954 Hering/Odw.
9   Röttger Margarete * 21.04.1874 Hassenroth/Odw.
† 04.03.1935 Hering/Odw.
10   Schwinn Peter * 22.12.1863 Hummetroth/Odw. † 01.08.1911 Hummetroth/Odw.
11   Hallstein Maria * 14.01.1870 Birkert/Odw. † 21.03.1940 Hummetroth/Odw.
12   Raab Anton * 24.09.1875 Fachsenfeld/Württ. † 11.06.1947 Dinkelsbühl
13   Dorsch Luise Wilhelmine * 12.01.1875 Dinkelsbühl/Mfr. † 04.03.1908 Frankfurt/Main
14   Krum Wilhelm * 26.07.1882 Sandershausen/Kassel † 1956 Frankfurt/Main
15   Beckmann Dorothea * 10.04.1888 Frankfurt/Main † 29.10.1918 Frankfurt/Main


Generation 4

16   Reeg Jakob * 25.12.1826 Ober-Kinzig/Odw. † 28.02.1888 Hassenroth/Odw.
17   Neubauer Margarethe * 19.02.1839 Hassenroth/Odw.
† 08.06.1914 Hummetroth/Odw.
18   Röttger Adam Wendel * 25.03.1851 Fürth/Odw. † 29.12.1912 Hering/Odw.
19   Blitz Anna Kunigunde * 12.11.1852 Hering/Odw. † 11.11.1918 Hering/Odw.
21   Schwinn Eva Elisabeth Margaretha * 13.12.1839 Hummetroth/Odw. † 31.05.1911 Hummetroth/Odw.
22   Hallstein Jakob * 27.02.1832 Hetschbach/Odw. † 19.11.1898 Ober-Kinzig/Odw.
23   Saul Katharina * 01.07.1831 Birkert/Odw. † 11.07.1900 Birkert/Odw.
24   Raab Josef * 18.12.1847 Pfannenstiel/Württ. † Fachsenfeld/Württ.
25   Doller Afra * 16.06.1847 Hangendenbuch
26   Dorsch Wilhelm Georg Johann * 07.04.1840 Dinkelsbühl/Mfr. † Dinkelsbühl/Mfr.
27   Stock Caroline Wilhelmine * 21.07.1846 Dinkelsbühl/Mfr. † 29.11.1903 Dinkelsbühl/Mfr.
28   Krum Heinrich Hermann * 15.06.1847 Waldau/Kassel † 26.01.1900 Sandershausen/Kassel
29   Meyer Elisabeth Maria * 04.02.1849 Sandershausen/Kassel † 22.09.1925 Sandershausen/Kassel
30   Beckmann Theodor
31   Fend Dorothea † Frankfurt/Main?


Generation 5

32   Reeg Balthasar * 29.10.1802 Ober-Kinzig/Odw. † 25.05.1882 Ober-Kinzig/Odw.
33   Kredel Elisabetha Margaretha * 11.03.1806 Ober-Kinzig/Odw. † 27.01.1888 Ober-Kinzig/Odw.
34   Neubauer Johannes * 30.06.1794 Nieder-Klingen/Odw. † 15.01.1853 Hassenroth/Odw.
35   Maser Anna Margarethe * 16.03.1803 Hassenroth/Odw. † 30.03.1880 Hassenroth/Odw.
36   Röttger Johann Adam * 26.01.1805 Hassenroth/Odw. † 08.11.1871 Hassenroth/Odw.
37   Dölp Maria Catharina
38   Blitz Jakob * 09.08.1822 Hering/Odw.? † Hering/Odw.
39   Kohlbacher Anna Kunigunda * 07.08.1813 Wersau/Odw. † Hering/Odw.?
42   Schwinn Johann Peter I. * 29.05.1806 Hummetroth/Odw. † 03.03.1869 Hummetroth/Odw.
43   Ditter Eva Catharina Dieter * 13.12.1803 Hummetroth/Odw. † 02.09.1863 Hummetroth/Odw.
44   Hallstein Peter * 02.10.1803 Hetschbach/Odw. † 21.07.1837 Hetschbach/Odw.
45   Grünewald Anna Eva * 24.11.1804 Wiebelsbach/Odw. (Pfalz-) † 17.01.1867 Birkert/Odw.
46   Saul Johann Nicolaus * 11.08.1801 Breitenbrunn/Odw. † 26.03.1861 Birkert/Odw.
47   Krämer Eva Catharina * 23.04.1803 Birkert/Odw. † 09.06.1853 Birkert/Odw.
48   Raab Melchior * 20.07.1807 Pfannenstiel/Württ.
49   Holz Kreszenz * 06.07.1808
52   Dorsch Michael
53   Karl Maria
54   Stock Johann Georg
55   Klang Kunigunde * Almershofen
56   Krum Justus † Waldau/Kassel
57   Engel Christine † Waldau/Kassel
58   Meyer Johannes † Sandershausen/Kassel
59   Schuwirth Margarethe † Sandershausen/Kassel


Generation 6

64   Reeg Johann Peter I. * 20.03.1771 Ober-Kinzig/Odw. † 11.10.1853 Ober-Kinzig/Odw.
65   Kisseberth Catharina Elisabetha * 23.09.1779 Mümling-Grumbach/Odw. † 03.01.1837 Ober-Kinzig/Odw.
66   Kredel Johann Peter II. * 04.03.1770 Ober-Kinzig/Odw. † 08.02.1827 Ober-Kinzig/Odw.
67   Kredel Maria Gertraud * 04.08.1772 Steinbuch/Odw. † Ober-Kinzig/Odw.?
68   Neubauer Johann Adam * 24.10.1756 Nieder-Klingen/Odw. † 18.04.1814 Nieder-Klingen/Odw.
69   Lutz Anna Catharina * 18.10.1759 Ober-Klingen/Odw. † 07.02.1819 Ober-Klingen/Odw.
70   Maser Johannes * 03.04.1777 Hassenroth/Odw. † 27.05.1834 Hassenroth/Odw.
71   Röttger Anna Margaretha
72   Röttger Johannes * 04.09.1770 Hassenroth/Odw.
† Hassenroth/Odw.
73   Amend Maria Elisabetha * 25.06.1772 Hassenroth/Odw. † 05.02.1837 Hassenroth/Odw.
76   Blitz Leonhard * 30.09.1797 Hassenroth/Odw. † 22.01.1864 Hering/Odw.
77   Koch Catharina * 11.03.1802 Hering/Odw.? † 30.08.1850 Hering/Odw.
78   Kohlbacher Johann Peter * 09.04.1782 Birkert/Odw. † 15.03.1847 Wersau/Odw.
79   Haag Anna Elisabetha * 04.03.1787 Wersau/Odw. † 16.05.1858 Wersau/Odw.
84   Schwinn Johann Leonhard * 11.07.1778 Wald-Amorbach/Odw. † 02.06.1842 Hummetroth/Odw.
85   Friedrich Anna Margaretha * 12.09.1784 Hummetroth/Odw. † 25.07.1851 Hummetroth/Odw.
86   Ditter Johann Peter Dieter * 20.11.1766 Kilsbach/Odw.
† 04.11.1835 Hummetroth/Odw.
87   Schneider Anna Maria * 12.11.1761 Nauses/Odw. † 22.03.1818 Hetschbach/Odw.
88   Hallstein Johann Peter * 22.08.1772 Hetschbach/Odw. † 24.09.1836 Hetschbach/Odw.
89   Schneider Eva Catharina * 03.10.1770 Sandbach/Odw. † 14.11.1848 Hetschbach/Odw.
90   Grünewald Johannes * 10.03.1767 Wiebelsbach/Odw. (Pfalz-) † Wiebelsbach/Odw. (Pfalz-)
91   Schäfer Maria Catharina * Hassenroth/Odw. † Wiebelsbach/Odw.? (Pfalz-
92   Saul Johann Adam I. * 13.09.1764 Breitenbrunn/Odw. † 09.09.1842 Breitenbrunn/Odw.
93   Seitz Anna Catharina * 06.02.1762 Heckenhof/Fürstengrund/Od † 30.11.1847 Breitenbrunn/Odw.
94   Krämer Johann Nicolaus * 22.05.1767 Hembach/Odw. † 14.10.1836 Birkert/Odw.
95   Günther Maria Margaretha * 05.09.1779 Mittel-Kinzig/Odw. † 14.01.1828 Birkert/Odw.
96   Raab Franz Josef * 16.01.1773 Pfannenstiel/Württ. † 01.08.1850 Pfannenstiel/Württ.
97   Auchter Katharina † 27.02.1847 Seitsberg


Generation 7

128   Reeg Johann Adam * 21.04.1735 Ober-Kinzig/Odw. † 05.09.1779 Ober-Kinzig/Odw.
129   Flath Eva Catharina * 28.05.1741 Forstel/Odw. † 27.12.1795 Ober-Kinzig/Odw.
130   Kisseberth Georg Adam * 14.02.1749 Nieder-Kinzig/Odw. † 30.03.1834 Ober-Kinzig/Odw.
131   Hofferberth Anna Margareta * 11.02.1754 Mümling-Grumbach/Odw. † 12.08.1825 Nieder-Kinzig/Odw.
132   Kredel Johann Peter I. * 25.02.1738 Ober-Mossau/Odw. † 29.12.1812 Ober-Kinzig/Odw.
133   Fornoff Anna Barbara * 10.03.1732 Ober-Kinzig/Odw. † 21.03.1799 Ober-Kinzig/Odw.
134   Kredel Johann Bernhard * 24.12.1747 Ober-Mossau/Odw. † 18.06.1841 Steinbuch/Odw.
135   Schantz Elisabetha Margaretha * 03.02.1756 Mittel-Kinzig/Odw.
136   Neubauer Johann Georg * 1720 † 1778 Ober-Klingen/Odw.
137   Neubauer Anna Catharina oo * 03.02.1721 † 31.03.1805 Nieder-Klingen/Odw.
138   Lutz Johann Leonhard * um.1710 † Ober-Klingen/Odw.?
139   Büchler Susanna Catharina * 29.02.1720 Schloß-Nauses/Odw. † 13.09.1764
140   Maser Johann Heinrich * 06.09.1750 Lengfeld/Odw.
† 19.01.1835 Hassenroth/Odw.
141   Amend Maria Margaretha * Hassenroth/Odw.
142   Röttger Johannes * 06.12.1741 Hassenroth/Odw. † 06.09.1814 Hassenroth/Odw.
143   Blitz Anna Barbara * Lengfeld/Odw.
144   Röttger Johannes * 06.12.1741 Hassenroth/Odw. † 06.09.1814 Hassenroth/Odw.
145   Blitz Anna Barbara * Lengfeld/Odw.
146   Amend Johannes
147   Amend Catharina Elisabetha oo
152   Blitz Johann Peter * 30.08.1768 Hassenroth/Odw.
153   Lutz Margarethe
154   Koch Heinrich
156   Kohlbacher Johann Peter * 20.01.1753 Birkert/Odw. † 21.01.1800 Birkert/Odw.
157   Fornoff Anna Barbara * 28.03.1756 Gumpersberg/Odw. † 13.02.1831 Birkert/Odw.
158   Haag Johann Nicolaus * 22.01.1744 Höllerbach/Odw.
159   Langheinz Maria Christina * 04.07.1753 Fränkisch-Crumbach/Odw. † 03.02.1826 Wersau/Odw.
168   Schwinn Johann Leonhard * um.1730 Hainstadt/Odw. † Wald-Amorbach/Odw.                     
vermuteter Vorfahr!
169   Schäfer Eva Maria * 26.07.1733 Wald-Amorbach/Odw.
170   Friedrich Johann Michael * 10.04.1745 Nieder-Kinzig/Odw.? † 17.02.1826 Hummetroth/Odw.
171   Schäfer Anna Elisabetha * 24.11.1749 Hummetroth/Odw. † 13.03.1829 Hummetroth/Odw.
172   Dieter Ditter\ Johann Georg * 07.04.1722 Kirch-Brombach/Odw. † 08.09.1800 Kilsbach/Odw.
173   Rausch Eva Elisabetha * 14.11.1732 Ober-Kainsbach/Odw. † 27.05.1794 Kilsbach/Odw.
174   Schneider Johannes * 07.07.1733 Sandbach/Odw. † 29.03.1808 Schloß-Nauses/Odw.
175   Mühlhäuser Anna Margaretha * 10.12.1732 Hainstadt/Odw. † 24.08.1783 Sandbach/Odw.
176   Hallstein Johann Michael * 17.03.1733 Hetschbach/Odw. † 10.03.1787 Hetschbach/Odw.
177   Borger Anna Margretha * 15.06.1737 Hetschbach/Odw. † 26.05.1803 Hetschbach/Odw.
178   Schneider Johannes * 07.07.1733 Sandbach/Odw. † 29.03.1808 Schloß-Nauses/Odw.
179   Mühlhäuser Anna Margaretha * 10.12.1732 Hainstadt/Odw. † 24.08.1783 Sandbach/Odw.
180   Grünewald Johann Henrich * 27.02.1736 † 03.09.1788
181   Hild Maria Margretha * 13.08.1740 Wiebelsbach/Odw. (Pfalz-) † 01.04.1804 Wiebelsbach/Odw. (Pfalz-)
182   Schäfer Peter † Hassenroth/Odw.
184   Saul Johann Nicolaus * 27.05.1728 Breitenbrunn/Odw. † 18.04.1790 Breitenbrunn/Odw.
185   Berres Maria Elisabetha * 02.11.1738 Breitenbrunn/Odw † 23.12.1798 Breitenbrunn/Odw.
186   Seitz Johann Jakob * 04.02.1729 Fürstengrund/Odw. † 10.10.1815
187   Hoffarth Anna Eva * 27.07.1728 Momart/Odw. † 30.01.1798 Fürstengrund/Odw.
188   Krämer Johann Adam * 13.10.1722 Birkert/Odw. † 27.04.1789 Hembach/Odw.
189   Daum Eva * 22.03.1725 Hembach/Odw. † 30.04.1789 Hembach/Odw.
190   Günther Johann Georg * 29.07.1738 Affhöllerbach/Odw. † 01.10.1790 Mittel-Kinzig/Odw.
191   Volk Anna Margaretha * 25.04.1748 Nieder-Kinzig/Odw. † 28.03.1797 Mittel-Kinzig/Odw.
192   Raab Anton
193   Schemmel Catharina
194   Auchter Johann † Seitsberg
195   Steudlin(?) Rosina † Seitsberg


Generation 8

256   Reeg Johann Peter * 10.08.1711 Ober-Kinzig/Odw. † 26.02.1760 Ober-Kinzig/Odw.
257   Albert Anna Elisabetha * 09.12.1713 Breitenbrunn/Odw. † 19.05.1780 Ober-Kinzig/Odw.
258   Flath Johann Leonhard * 05.01.1713 Forstel/Odw. † 28.11.1767 Forstel/Odw.
259   Spatz Maria Margarethe * 12.09.1722 Dusenbach/Odw. † 16.01.1775 Forstel/Odw.
260   Reipold Anna Margretha * 28.01.1707 Nieder-Kinzig/Odw. † 29.03.1765 Nieder-Kinzig/Odw.
261   Reipold Anna Margaretha * 15.06.1709 Stockheim/Odw. † 08.08.1769 Nieder-Kinzig/Odw.
262   Hofferberth Johann Friedrich * 30.03.1728 Mümling-Grumbach/Odw. † 08.01.1798 Mümling-Grumbach/Odw.
263   Barth Elisabeth Catharina * 27.09.1728 Mümling-Grumbach/Odw. † 07.05.1779 Mümling-Grumbach/Odw.
264   Kredel Johann Georg * 16.05.1706 Ober-Mossau/Odw. † 27.04.1786 Ober-Mossau/Odw.
265   Daum Elisabetha Catharina * 19.05.1710 Unter-Mossau/Odw. † 12.09.1754 Ober-Mossau/Odw.
266   Fornoff Johann Peter * 11.03.1698 Ober-Kinzig/Odw. † 19.05.1772 Ober-Kinzig/Odw.
267   Fleck Anna Regina * 20.05.1706 Ober-Kinzig/Odw. † 09.02.1752 Ober-Kinzig/Odw.
268   Kredel Johann Peter * 25.03.1713 Zell/Odw. † 07.08.1790 Steinbuch/Odw.
269   Heilmann Anna Elisabetha * 20.07.1713 Hüttenthal/Odw. † 17.09.1751 Ober-Mossau/Odw.
270   Schantz Johann Adam * 12.10.1714 Ober-Kinzig/Odw. † 13.07.1773 Ober-Kinzig/Odw.
271   Berres Elisabetha Catharina * 26.01.1718 Kimbach/Odw. † 26.04.1791 Ober-Kinzig/Odw.
276   Lutz Johann Heinrich * um.1680
278   Büchler Balthasar * 10.1689 † 18.11.1736 Höchst/Odw.
279   Mayer Eva Catharina * 01.1681 Groß-Umstadt/Odw. † 10.04.1759 Schloß-Nauses/Odw.
280   Maser Johann Nicolaus * 18.12.1718 Lengfeld/Odw.
281   Trinkaus Anna Maria * 1725 † 06.05.1801 Lengfeld/Odw.
282   Amend Heinrich * Hassenroth/Odw.
284   Röttger Johannes * 15.11.1704 Ober-Klingen/Odw. † 02.06.1774 Hassenroth/Odw.
285   Röttger Maria Elisabetha oo
286   Blitz Johann Nicolaus
288   Röttger Johannes * 15.11.1704 Ober-Klingen/Odw. † 02.06.1774 Hassenroth/Odw.
289   Röttger Maria Elisabetha oo
290   Blitz Johann Nicolaus
304   Blitz Johann Nicolaus * um.1733
305   Blitz NN oo
306   Lutz Johann Adam * Nieder-Klingen/Odw.?
312   Kohlbacher Johann Peter * 28.02.1722 Pfirschbach/Odw. † 21.10.1787 Birkert/Odw.
313   Volk Anna Margaretha * 21.05.1727 Birkert/Odw. † 03.05.1795 Birkert/Odw.
314   Fornoff Johann Peter * 04.12.1734 Ober-Kinzig/Odw. † 27.09.1809 Gumpersberg/Odw.
315   Fleck Elisabetha Margaretha * 26.09.1738 Gumpersberg/Odw. † 13.04.1795 Gumpersberg/Odw.
316   Haag Johann Georg * 01.01.1704 Brensbach/Odw. † Höllerbach/Odw.?
317   Dörnberger Anna Catharina * 02.01.1709 Brensbach/Odw. † 30.07.1759 Höllerbach/Odw.?
318   Langheinz Johann Georg * um.1720 † 09.11.1785 Wersau/Odw.
319   Storck Elisabetha Agatha * 11.07.1721 Wersau/Odw. † 28.01.1778 Wersau/Odw.
336   Schwinn Johann Adam * Hainstadt/Odw.?               
vermuteter Vorfahr!
340   Friedrich Johann Leonhard * 16.09.1701 Kirch-Brombach/Odw. † 10.05.1768 Nieder-Kinzig/Odw.
341   Schmauss Maria Christina * 22.02.1705 Nieder-Kinzig/Odw. † 16.11.1762 Nieder-Kinzig/Odw.
342   Schäfer Antonius * 22.03.1711 Hummetroth/Odw. † 18.05.1788 Hummetroth/Odw.
343   Weber Anna Catharina * 24.06.1716 Ober-Kainsbach/Odw. † 05.05.1770 Hummetroth/Odw.
344   Dieter Anton * 11.10.1688 Langen-Brombach/Odw. † 27.03.1762 Kirch-Brombach/Odw.
345   Reeg Anna Margretha * 12.11.1691 Kirch-Brombach/Odw. † 29.07.1761 Kirch-Brombach/Odw.
346   Rausch Johann Conrad * 21.01.1711 Ober-Kainsbach/Odw. † Ober-Kainsbach/Odw.
347   Hartmann Anna Barbara * 23.12.1699 Eberbach/Odw. † Ober-Kainsbach/Odw.
348   Schneider Johannes * 07.04.1692 Sandbach/Odw. † 31.08.1746 Hainstadt/Odw.
349   Friedrich Christina Elisabetha * 08.01.1692 Sandbach/Odw.
350   Mühlhäuser Hans Caspar * 19.01.1694 Hainstadt/Odw. † 06.10.1763 Hainstadt/Odw.
351   Hild Anna Rosina * 11.03.1699 Hainstadt/Odw. † 29.07.1779 Hainstadt/Odw.
352   Hallstein Johann Georg * 11.12.1690 Höchst/Odw. † 20.11.1766 Hetschbach/Odw.
353   Weidmann Maria Elisabetha * 31.12.1702 Hetschbach/Odw. † 27.12.1747 Hetschbach/Odw.
354   Borger\Bürger Johann Jakob * 12.12.1695 Groß-Umstadt/Odw. † 18.05.1767 Hetschbach/Odw.
355   Lohnes Anna Margretha * 26.03.1697 Hetschbach/Odw. † 15.06.1762 Hetschbach/Odw.
356   Schneider Johannes * 07.04.1692 Sandbach/Odw. † 31.08.1746 Hainstadt/Odw.
357   Friedrich Christina Elisabetha * 08.01.1692 Sandbach/Odw.
358   Mühlhäuser Hans Caspar * 19.01.1694 Hainstadt/Odw. † 06.10.1763 Hainstadt/Odw.
359   Hild Anna Rosina * 11.03.1699 Hainstadt/Odw. † 29.07.1779 Hainstadt/Odw.
360   Grünewald Johannes * 03.09.1706 † 18.05.1740
361   Grünewald Anna Catharina oo
368   Saul Johannes * 05.03.1699 Breitenbrunn/Odw. † 16.06.1752 Breitenbrunn/Odw.
369   Berres Anna Margaretha * 25.01.1705 Kimbach/Odw. † 07.07.1781 Breitenbrunn/Odw.
370   Berres Johann Adam * 12.10.1711 Breitenbrunn/Odw. † 21.12.1782 Breitenbrunn/Odw.
371   Gaul Maria Elisabetha * 06.03.1717 Breitenbrunn/Odw. † 16.11.1789 Breitenbrunn/Odw.
372   Seitz Johannes * um.1700 † Fürstengrund/Odw.
376   Krämer Johann Adam * 09.1692 Güttersbach/Odw. † 24.01.1770 Birkert/Odw.
377   Helmstädter Anna Margaretha * 05.08.1698 Langen-Brombach/Odw. † 13.03.1753 Birkert/Odw.
378   Daum Johann Nicolaus * 28.05.1683 Nieder-Kinzig/Odw. † 09.02.1751 Hembach/Odw.
379   Bock Anna Elisabetha * 09.04.1699 Hembach/Odw. † 07.07.1759 Hembach/Odw.
380   Günther Johann Christian * 12.1710 Ober-Mossau/Odw. † Affhöllerbach/Odw.
381   Günther Susanna Sybilla oo * 07.1696 † 31.03.1769 Affhöllerbach/Odw.


Generation 9

512   Reeg Johann Peter * 12.01.1680 Ober-Kinzig/Odw. † 31.03.1749 Ober-Kinzig/Odw.
513   Hübner Anna Eva * 16.11.1684 Ober-Kinzig/Odw. † 22.10.1763 Ober-Kinzig/Odw.
514   Albert Georg * 23.07.1682 Wildensee/Spessart † Breitenbrunn/Odw.
515   Schäfer Margretha * 26.01.1686 Breitenbrunn/Odw.
516   Flath Johannes * 21.10.1677 Forstel/Odw. † 30.01.1732 Forstel/Odw.
517   Reipold Catharina Margaretha * 10.08.1684 Kirch-Brombach/Odw. † 04.02.1740 Forstel/Odw.
518   Spatz Johann Michel * 01.02.1688 Dusenbach/Odw. † 18.04.1770 Dusenbach/Odw.
519   Wiener Maria Christina * 01.07.1695 Lauerbach/Odw. † 25.11.1735 Dusenbach/Odw.
522   Reipold Johann Adam * 28.12.1666 Steinbuch/Odw. † 07.04.1712 Stockheim/Odw.
523   Flechsenhaar Ursula * 22.12.1665 Zell/Odw. † 10.01.1713 Stockheim/Odw.
524   Hofferberth Johannes * 02.10.1672 Mümling-Grumbach/Odw. † 14.02.1753 Mümling-Grumbach/Odw.
525   Karg Anna Elisabeth * 04.08.1695 Hainstadt/Odw. † 13.12.1763 Mümling-Grumbach/Odw.
526   Barth Georg Ludwig * 16.04.1695 Höchst/Odw. † 03.01.1770 Mümling-Grumbach/Odw.
527   Kahl Catharina Elisabetha * 20.02.1703 Ober-Kinzig/Odw. † 08.12.1756 Mümling-Grumbach/Odw.
528   Kredel Johann Jakob * 31.10.1678 Frohnhofen/Odw. † 03.08.1755 Ober-Mossau/Odw.
529   Körber Anna * 15.09.1675 Unter-Ostern/Odw. † 03.08.1755 Ober-Mossau/Odw.
530   Daum Johann Bernhard * 27.04.1667 Unter-Gersprenz/Odw. † 09.04.1748 Unter-Ostern/Odw.
531   Heilmann Anna Elisabetha * 08.03.1674 Unter-Mossau/Odw. † 04.10.1742 Unter-Mossau/Odw.
532   Fornoff Johann Jakob * 25.03.1664 Gumpersberg/Odw. † 11.07.1730 Gumpersberg/Odw.
533   Reeg Eva * 20.10.1661 Ober-Kinzig/Odw. † 10.02.1717 Ober-Kinzig/Odw.
534   Fleck Johann Balthasar * 25.08.1661 Ober-Kinzig/Odw. † 07.12.1741 Ober-Kinzig/Odw.
535   Laber Veronica * 31.01.1675 Ober-Kinzig/Odw. † 03.09.1731 Ober-Kinzig/Odw.
536   Kredel Johann Jakob * 31.10.1678 Frohnhofen/Odw. † 03.08.1755 Ober-Mossau/Odw.
537   Körber Anna * 15.09.1675 Unter-Ostern/Odw. † 03.08.1755 Ober-Mossau/Odw.
538   Heilmann Johann Christian * 12.1678 Unter-Mossau/Odw. † 23.01.1743 Hüttenthal/Odw.
539   Krämer Anna * 05.09.1686 Heisterbach/Odw. ± 25.02.1720
540   Schantz Johann Balthasar * 10.10.1680 Ober-Kinzig/Odw. † 20.01.1753 Ober-Kinzig/Odw.
541   Reipold Anna Margretha * 13.07.1679 Ober-Kinzig/Odw. † 17.12.1726 Ober-Kinzig/Odw.
542   Berres Johann Conrad * 05.1680 Kimbach/Odw. † 18.03.1755 Kimbach/Odw.
543   Krieg Anna Maria * 04.05.1688 Ober-Kinzig/Odw. † 10.03.1755
556   Büchler Henrich * 06.1659 Brensbach/Odw.? † 19.02.1740 Schloß-Nauses/Odw.
557   Hotz Elisabetha * um.1659 Hädlikon/CH † 23.06.1713 Schloß-Nauses/Odw.
560   Maser Johann Georg * 13.04.1692 Lengfeld/Odw. † 27.10.1780 Lengfeld/Odw.
561   Lutz Anna Margaretha * 20.12.1692 Nieder-Klingen/Odw. † 09.04.1743 Lengfeld/Odw.
562   Trinkaus Johann Peter
568   Röttger Johannes Adolphus * 25.07.1654 Oedelsheim/Oberweser † 25.05.1716 Ober-Klingen/Odw.
569   Röttger Maria Sara oo † Hering/Odw.
576   Röttger Johannes Adolphus * 25.07.1654 Oedelsheim/Oberweser † 25.05.1716 Ober-Klingen/Odw.
577   Röttger Maria Sara oo † Hering/Odw.
608   Blitz \ Pliz Johann Nicolaus * 16.04.1698 Hassenroth/Odw. † 20.03.1779 Hassenroth/Odw.
609   Blitz \ Pliz Anna Margretha oo
624   Kohlbacher Johann Hermann * 12.1682 Pfirschbach/Odw. † 22.02.1765 Pfirschbach/Odw.
625   Schnellbacher Anna Eva * 04.03.1688 Ober-Nauses/Odw. † 02.12.1753 Pfirschbach/Odw.
626   Volk Johann Philipp * 22.02.1694 Birkert/Odw. † 09.03.1754 Birkert/Odw.
627   Pfeiffer Anna Margaretha * 23.10.1695 Klein-Gumpen/Odw. † 26.08.1753 Birkert/Odw.
628   Fornoff Johann Peter * 11.03.1698 Ober-Kinzig/Odw. † 19.05.1772 Ober-Kinzig/Odw.
629   Fleck Anna Regina * 20.05.1706 Ober-Kinzig/Odw. † 09.02.1752 Ober-Kinzig/Odw.
630   Fleck Johannes * 05.10.1706 Gumpersberg/Odw. † 06.10.1780 Gumpersberg/Odw.
631   Bauer Anna Margaretha * 18.04.1711 Böllstein/Odw. † 26.08.1772 Gumpersberg/Odw.
632   Haag Johann Georg * 14.07.1675 Reichelsheim/Odw. † 02.02.1735 Höllerbach/Odw.
633   Trinkaus Anna Margaretha * 21.04.1674 Brensbach/Odw. † 05.05.1742 Höllerbach/Odw.
634   Dörnberger \ Thürnberg Matthäus * 05.1663 Hofstetten/Allgäu? † 27.02.1733 Brensbach/Odw.
635   Kahl Anna * 04.03.1666 Brensbach/Odw. † 15.04.1745 Brensbach/Odw.
636   Langheinz Johann Adam * um.1690
638   Storck Johann Henrich Christian * 11.02.1696 Groß-Bieberau/Odw. † 15.11.1763 Wersau/Odw.
639   Hofferberth Anna Maria * 11.12.1694 Höchst/Odw. † 30.05.1744 Wersau/Odw.
680   Friedrich Hanß * 06.01.1651 Hembach/Odw. † 30.10.1710 Kirch-Brombach/Odw.
681   Meisinger Elisabetha * 28.02.1666 Kirch-Brombach/Odw. † 29.03.1751 Kirch-Brombach/Odw.
682   Schmauss Hanß Henrich * 02.1666 † 21.03.1734 Nieder-Kinzig/Odw.
683   Fornoff Anna * 08.05.1670 Gumpersberg/Odw. † 16.02.1708 Gumpersberg/Odw.
684   Schäfer Johann Leonhard * 1680 Höchst/Odw. † 02.01.1735 Hummetroth/Odw.
685   Tilly Anna Margaretha * 10.12.1669 Hummetroth/Odw. † 25.01.1740 Hummetroth/Odw.
686   Weber Johann Adam * 28.11.1684 Ober-Kainsbach/Odw. † 09.12.1733 Ober-Kainsbach/Odw.
687   Hottenmacher Anna Sabina * 26.09.1689 Ober-Kainsbach/Odw. † 13.11.1750 Ober-Kainsbach/Odw.
688   Dieter Johann Henrich * 25.11.1649 Reichelsheim/Odw. † 19.03.1719 Unter-Ostern/Odw.
689   Bertsch Magdalena * 03.1646 Unter-Ostern/Odw. † 13.06.1720 Langen-Brombach/Odw.
690   Reeg Johann Leonhard * 26.01.1668 Langen-Brombach/Odw. † 22.03.1722 Kirch-Brombach/Odw.
691   Allmann Anna Margaretha * 07.08.1665 Kirch-Brombach/Odw. † 09.1704 Kirch-Brombach/Odw.
692   Rausch Johannes * 13.02.1673 Ober-Kainsbach/Odw. † 30.03.1744 Ober-Kainsbach/Odw.
693   Weber Elisabetha * 11.03.1676 Ober-Kainsbach/Odw.
694   Hartmann Valentin * 05.06.1672 Rohrbach/Odw. † 08.03.1735 Eberbach/Odw.
695   Seibert Barbara * 24.10.1675 Eberbach/Odw. † 12.03.1738 Eberbach/Odw.
696   Schneider Johannes * 02.11.1655 Hainstadt/Odw.
697   Amend Margretha * 12.1663 Hassenroth/Odw.
698   Friedrich Nicolaus * 1652 Langen-Brombach/Odw. † 20.06.1694 Sandbach/Odw.
699   Gieg Giege Regina * 15.12.1659 Sandbach/Odw. † 12.02.1738 Sandbach/Odw.
700   Mühlhäuser Hanß Jakob * 11.07.1667 Sandbach/Odw. † Hainstadt/Odw.
701   Karg Anna Elisabetha * 27.11.1672 Hainstadt/Odw.
702   Hild Johannes * 12.01.1666 Raibach/Odw.
703   Stockert Margretha * 27.02.1677 Hainstadt/Odw.
704   Hallstein Johann Adam * 13.01.1654 Hetschbach/Odw. † 20.05.1693 Höchst/Odw.
705   Scheuermann Elisabetha * 30.10.1663 Ober-Nauses/Odw. † 25.05.1707 Mümling-Grumbach/Odw.
706   Weidmann Georg Philipp * 17.01.1664 Hetschbach/Odw. † 28.01.1740 Hetschbach/Odw.
707   Stumpf Eva * 12.10.1669 Höchst/Odw. † 26.03.1704 Höchst/Odw.
708   Bürger ValentinVelten * 1665 Groß-Umstadt/Odw. † 01.12.1739
709   Groß Anna Margretha * 26.03.1670 † 13.06.1741
710   Lohnes Leonhard * 15.01.1654 Pfirschbach/Odw. † 20.01.1733 Hetschbach/Odw.
711   Jung Anna Maria * 16.12.1655 Höchst/Odw. † 29.03.1727 Hetschbach/Odw.
712   Schneider Johannes * 02.11.1655 Hainstadt/Odw.
713   Amend Margretha * 12.1663 Hassenroth/Odw.
714   Friedrich Nicolaus * 1652 Langen-Brombach/Odw. † 20.06.1694 Sandbach/Odw.
715   Gieg Giege Regina * 15.12.1659 Sandbach/Odw. † 12.02.1738 Sandbach/Odw.
716   Mühlhäuser Hanß Jakob * 11.07.1667 Sandbach/Odw. † Hainstadt/Odw.
717   Karg Anna Elisabetha * 27.11.1672 Hainstadt/Odw.
718   Hild Johannes * 12.01.1666 Raibach/Odw.
719   Stockert Margretha * 27.02.1677 Hainstadt/Odw.
736   Saul Johannes * 11.1661 Breitenbrunn/Odw. † 04.1724 Breitenbrunn/Odw.
737   Walther Anna Maria * 07.1672 Schönnen/Odw. † Breitenbrunn/Odw.
742   Gaul Johann Philipp * 16.04.1688 Haingrund/Odw.
743   Kaybel Anna Margretha * 09.1683 Breitenbrunn/Odw.
744   Seitz Johann Jakob * 01.1675 Wisbach/Pfalz † Fürstengrund/Odw.
752   Krämer Adam * 15.10.1654 Güttersbach/Odw. † 15.03.1730 Güttersbach/Odw.
753   Volk Anna * 1650 Holzbach † 31.10.1727 Güttersbach/Odw.
754   Helmstädter Johann Philipp * 24.03.1674 Langen-Brombach/Odw. † 10.05.1746 Langen-Brombach/Odw.
755   Lautenschläger Margaretha * 27.05.1676 Haisterbach/Odw. † 07.11.1746 Langen-Brombach/Odw.
756   Daum Hanß * 1630 Nieder-Kinzig/Odw.? † 12.11.1690 Ober-Kinzig/Odw.
757   Hallstein Kunigunda * 18.02.1652 Hetschbach/Odw. † 08.03.1686 Nieder-Kinzig/Odw.
758   Bock Johann Leonhard * 02.1662 Ober-Kinzig/Odw. † 20.02.1728 Hembach/Odw.
759   Scholl Catharina * 13.04.1662 Hembach/Odw. † 01.05.1701 Hembach/Odw.
760   Günther Johannes * 27.12.1667 Unter-Ostern/Odw. † Ober-Mossau/Odw.?
761   Krell Eva Elisabetha * 05.1678 Eberbach/Odw.


Generation 10

1024   Reeg Peter * 12.1650 Ober-Kinzig/Odw. † 08.06.1722 Ober-Kinzig/Odw.
1025   Frank Christina * 17.02.1656 Hembach/Odw.? † 02.1680 Ober-Kinzig/Odw.
1026   Hübner Marx Christian * 05.1659 Ober-Kinzig/Odw. † 13.03.1729 Ober-Kinzig/Odw.
1027   Daum Anna * 05.1660 Ober-Kinzig/Odw. † 13.01.1699 Ober-Kinzig/Odw.
1028   Albert Jost
1029   Amend Margaretha * 02.1654 Aulbach /Wildensee
1030   Schäfer Georg * 09.1654 Breitenbrunn/Odw. † 12.1735 Breitenbrunn/Odw.
1031   Kabel Anna * um.1656 Breitenbrunn/Odw.
1032   Flath Johannes * 05.1650 Forstel/Odw. † 25.09.1723 Forstel/Odw.
1033   König Anna Margaretha * 1651 Ober-Kinzig/Odw. † 20.08.1712 Forstel/Odw.
1034   Reipold Adam * 1650 Ober-Kinzig/Odw. † 27.08.1728 Ober-Kinzig/Odw.
1035   Fleck Margretha * 1654 Ober-Kinzig/Odw. † 29.10.1722 Ober-Kinzig/Odw.
1036   Spatz Johann Bartholomäus * um.1654 † 19.08.1707 Dusenbach/Odw.
1037   Straub Anna Maria Elisabetha * 14.07.1661 Dusenbach/Odw. † 09.07.1733 Ober-Gersprenz/Odw.
1038   Wiener Johann Jakob † 23.03.1729 Dusenbach/Odw.
1039   Gerbig Anna Catharina * 10.1673 Günterfürst/Odw. † 31.01.1716 Lauerbach/Odw.
1044   Reipold Hans Michael * 14.02.1640 Stockheim/Odw. † 08.1721 Stockheim/Odw.
1045   Hoffarth Dorothe * 1626 † 11.1698 Stockheim/Odw.
1046   Flechsenhaar Leonhard * 10.06.1627 Zell/Odw. † 08.1700 Zell/Odw.
1047   Jakob Ursula * um.1628 Klein-Heubach † 12.07.1684 Zell/Odw.
1048   Hofferberth Johannes * 04.05.1645 Mümling-Grumbach/Odw. † 26.01.1723 Mümling-Grumbach/Odw.
1049   Müller Elisabetha * 10.01.1645 Nieder-Kinzig/Odw. † 15.12.1729 Mümling-Grumbach/Odw.
1050   Karch Johannes Karg * 1646 Hainstadt/Odw. † 25.06.1706 Hainstadt/Odw.
1051   Schwinn Catharina * 1652 Sandbach/Odw.
1052   Barth Johann Ludwig * 1663 † 30.01.1746 Höchst/Odw.
1053   Karg Magdalena * 20.04.1665 Höchst/Odw. † 03.05.1695 Höchst/Odw.
1054   Kahl Johann Jakob * 21.01.1664 Brensbach/Odw. † 14.05.1720 Mümling-Grumbach/Odw.
1055   Ramminger Anna Elisabetha * 1667 † 26.01.1732 Mümling-Grumbach/Odw.
1056   Kredel \ Grädel Johann Jakob Niclas * 1653 Huttwil/CH † 13.04.1723 Zell/Odw.
1057   Herzog Catharina *  <.1658 Frohnhofen/Odw. † 1693 Zell/Odw.
1058   Körber Alexander * 24.06.1644 Unter-Ostern/Odw. † 28.03.1720 Ober-Mossau/Odw.
1059   Keil Anna * 03.03.1644 Ober-Ostern/Odw. † 07.08.1692 Ober-Mossau/Odw.
1060   Daum Sebastian * um.1640 † um.1694
1061   Treusch Margretha * 10.01.1644 Reichelsheim/Odw. † 08.03.1714 Ober-Kainsbach/Odw.
1062   Heilmann Nicolaus d. J. * 07.05.1640 Hüttenthal/Odw. † 03.1704 Hüttenthal/Odw.
1063   Schäffer Catharina * 1636 † 02.1720 Hüttenthal/Odw.
1064   Fornoff Jakob * 1639 Höllerbach/Odw. † 16.10.1728 Gumpersberg/Odw.
1065   Flath Anna * 30.09.1640 Forstel/Odw. † 18.04.1708 Gumpersberg/Odw.
1066   Reeg Hieronymus * um.1610 Birkert/Odw.? † 04.1683 Ober-Kinzig/Odw.
1067   Reeg Magdalena oo † 27.11.1689 Ober-Kinzig/Odw.
1068   Fleck Hanß * um.1625 Ober-Kinzig/Odw.? † 08.1680 Ober-Kinzig/Odw.
1069   Fleck Eva oo † 08.09.1692 Ober-Kinzig/Odw.
1070   Laber Stephan * um.1645 Ober-Kinzig/Odw.?
1071   Bock Magdalena * 16.03.1650 Ober-Kinzig/Odw. † 01.04.1690 Ober-Kinzig/Odw.
1072   Kredel \ Grädel Johann Jakob Niclas * 1653 Huttwil/CH † 13.04.1723 Zell/Odw.
1073   Herzog Catharina *  <.1658 Frohnhofen/Odw. † 1693 Zell/Odw.
1074   Körber Alexander * 24.06.1644 Unter-Ostern/Odw. † 28.03.1720 Ober-Mossau/Odw.
1075   Keil Anna * 03.03.1644 Ober-Ostern/Odw. † 07.08.1692 Ober-Mossau/Odw.
1076   Heilmann Nicolaus d. J. * 07.05.1640 Hüttenthal/Odw. † 03.1704 Hüttenthal/Odw.
1077   Schäffer Catharina * 1636 † 02.1720 Hüttenthal/Odw.
1078   Krämer Jakob * 08.1658 † 24.01.1718 Ebersberg/Odw.
1079   Müller Maria Margaretha * um.1660
1080   Schantz Benedikt * um.1645 Ober-Kinzig/Odw.? † 12.03.1702 Ober-Kinzig/Odw.
1081   Hübner Margretha * um.1648 Ober-Kinzig/Odw. † 14.08.1731 Ober-Kinzig/Odw.
1082   Reipold Adam * 1650 Ober-Kinzig/Odw. † 27.08.1728 Ober-Kinzig/Odw.
1083   Fleck Margretha * 1654 Ober-Kinzig/Odw. † 29.10.1722 Ober-Kinzig/Odw.
1084   Berres Hanß * 05.1640 Mümling-Grumbach/Odw. † 27.10.1712 Kimbach/Odw.
1085   Müller Elisabetha † 04.1705 Kimbach/Odw.
1086   Krieg Nicolaus * 05.1664 Ebersberg/Odw. † 14.01.1739 Ober- (Mittel-?) Kinzig/O
1087   Krieg Catharina oo * 02.1652 † 28.10.1704 Ober- (Mittel-?) Kinzig/O
1114   Hotz Henrich * 15.01.1615 Dürnten/CH † 12.1671 Nauses/Odw.
1115   Kurz Susanna
1120   Maser Johannes * 08.12.1666 Lengfeld/Odw. †  <.1736 Lengfeld/Odw.?
1121   Müller Anna Maria * 15.03.1668 Lengfeld/Odw. † 02.11.1731 Lengfeld/Odw.
1136   Röttger Hans * Oedelsheim/Oberweser † 29.08.1659 Bodenwerder
1137   Heistermann Anna † 06.1689 Oedelsheim/Oberweser
1152   Röttger Hans * Oedelsheim/Oberweser † 29.08.1659 Bodenwerder
1153   Heistermann Anna † 06.1689 Oedelsheim/Oberweser
1216   Blitz \ Pliz Nicolaus * 25.04.1661 Nieder-Klingen/Odw. † 14.01.1722 Hassenroth/Odw.
1217   Staudt Ottilia * 09.04.1677 Heubach/Odw. † 23.08.1741 Hassenroth/Odw.
1248   Kohlbacher Hanß Georg * 06.1648 Hembach/Odw. † 12.06.1725 Pfirschbach/Odw.
1249   Lohnes Elisabetha * 22.03.1649 Pfirschbach/Odw. † 02.01.1717 Pfirschbach/Odw.
1250   Schnellbacher Nicolaus * 08.1655 Langen-Brombach/Odw. † 14.02.1716 Ober-Nauses/Odw.
1251   Fleck Anna Regina * 27.01.1665 Ober-Kinzig/Odw. † 08.12.1732 Ober-Nauses/Odw.
1252   Volck Leonhard * 1650 Birkert/Odw. † 20.03.1725 Birkert/Odw.
1253   Schüler Anna Elisabeth * 17.06.1655 Langen-Brombach/Odw. † 08.11.1694 Birkert/Odw.
1254   Pfeiffer Adam * 1675 Klein-Gumpen/Odw. † 04.1718 Klein-Gumpen/Odw.
1255   Ehrhardt Anna * 1671 † 01.05.1728 Klein-Gumpen/Odw.
1256   Fornoff Johann Jakob * 25.03.1664 Gumpersberg/Odw. † 11.07.1730 Gumpersberg/Odw.
1257   Reeg Eva * 20.10.1661 Ober-Kinzig/Odw. † 10.02.1717 Ober-Kinzig/Odw.
1258   Fleck Johann Balthasar * 25.08.1661 Ober-Kinzig/Odw. † 07.12.1741 Ober-Kinzig/Odw.
1259   Laber Veronica * 31.01.1675 Ober-Kinzig/Odw. † 03.09.1731 Ober-Kinzig/Odw.
1260   Fleck Hanß Georg * 20.04.1684 Ober-Kinzig/Odw. † 19.09.1709 Gumpersberg/Odw.
1261   Niessenäcker Elisabetha Catharina * 13.02.1688 Gumpersberg/Odw. † 08.10.1756 Gumpersberg/Odw.
1262   Bauer Michael * 19.12.1675 Böllstein/Odw. † 08.11.1727 Böllstein/Odw.
1263   Volk Anna Ursula * 30.04.1682 Böllstein/Odw. † 12.11.1754 Böllstein/Odw.
1264   Haag Johann Jakob * um.1650 † um.1683
1265   Huber Elisabetha Catharina * 12.03.1656 Reichelsheim/Odw. † 22.12.1720 Reichelsheim/Odw.
1266   Trinkaus August Michael * um.1645 Brensbach/Odw. † 17.10.1699 Brensbach/Odw.
1267   Jung Margretha * 1644 Niedernhausen/Odw. † 24.05.1723 Brensbach/Odw.
1270   Kahl Johann Henrich * um.1635 † 20.11.1694 Brensbach/Odw.
1271   Weizel Christina * 1641 Michelstadt/Odw.
1276   Storck Johann Philipp * 26.10.1675 Groß-Bieberau/Odw. † 28.02.1737 Groß-Bieberau/Odw.
1277   Simmermacher Anna Margaretha * 02.1674 Brandau/Odw. † 28.05.1738 Groß-Bieberau/Odw.
1278   Hofferberth Hanß Michael * 29.09.1651 Höchst/Odw. † 03.05.1723 Höchst/Odw.
1279   Wolfram Anna Barbara * 28.01.1668 Etzen-Gesäß/Odw. † 12.05.1723 Höchst/Odw.
1360   Friedrich Conrad * 08.08.1620 Mümling-Grumbach/Odw. † 13.03.1660 Hembach/Odw.
1361   Stephan Margretha * Hembach/Odw. † 13.03.1688 Hembach/Odw.
1362   Meisinger Nicolaus * 02.1642 Hummetroth/Odw. † 23.02.1709 Kirch-Brombach/Odw.
1363   Keil Elisabetha * um.1640 Ober-Ostern/Odw. † 16.12.1693 Kirch-Brombach/Odw.
1366   Fornoff Jakob * 1639 Höllerbach/Odw. † 16.10.1728 Gumpersberg/Odw.
1367   Flath Anna * 30.09.1640 Forstel/Odw. † 18.04.1708 Gumpersberg/Odw.
1368   Schäfer Salomon * 07.08.1659 Kimbach/Odw. † 19.04.1738 Höchst/Odw.
1369   Philbert \ Filbert Agnesia * 18.12.1641 † 19.05.1693 Höchst/Odw.
1370   Tilly Georg Henrich * um.1631 † 30.09.1734 Hummetroth/Odw.
1371   Kling Agnesia * 1639 Heubach/Odw. † 24.02.1694 Hummetroth/Odw.
1372   Weber Peter * 30.11.1646 Ober-Kainsbach/Odw. † 29.04.1712 Ober-Kainsbach/Odw.
1373   Kunkelmann Anna Kunigunde * um.1650 (Bad) König/Odw. † 30.03.1721 Reichelsheim/Odw.
1374   Hottenmacher Adam * 1655 Langen-Brombach/Odw. † 12.01.1731 Ober-Kainsbach/Odw.
1375   Büchler Anna Agatha * 1664 Langen-Brombach/Odw. † 27.11.1737 Ober-Kainsbach/Odw.
1376   Dieter Johannes * 1614 Bockenrod/Odw.? † 07.06.1703 Langen-Brombach/Odw.
1377   Dieter Barbara oo † um.1661
1378   Bertsch Peter * um.1610
1379   Bertsch Anna oo
1380   Reeg Nicolaus * um.1616 Langen-Brombach/Odw. † 03.06.1690 Langen-Brombach/Odw.
1381   Flath \ Fath Gertraud * um.1630 Höchst/Odw. † 03.11.1694
1382   Allmann Adam * um.1640 † 05.03.1707 Kirch-Brombach/Odw.
1383   Allmann Magdalena oo † um.1670
1384   Rausch Alexander * 27.08.1648 Eberbach/Odw. † 01.05.1699 Ober-Kainsbach/Odw.
1385   Löw Elisabetha * 01.1646 Ober-Kainsbach/Odw. † um.1694 Ober-Kainsbach/Odw.
1388   Hartmann Bernhard * 1638 Rohrbach/Odw. † 12.01.1716 Rohrbach/Odw.
1389   Falter Gertraud * um.1630 Rohrbach/Odw. † 19.01.1708 Raibach/Odw.
1390   Seibert Philipp * 18.02.1648 Klein-Gumpen/Odw. † 09.05.1694 Eberbach/Odw.
1391   Wasenmüller Anna Margretha * 08.11.1654 Eberbach/Odw. † 25.10.1717 Eberbach/Odw.
1392   Schneider Leonhard * 08.1590 † 28.02.1672 Hainstadt/Odw.
1393   Jäger Barbara * um.1625 † 18.10.1686
1394   Amend Hanß Henrich * 1640 Hassenroth/Odw. † 25.01.1699 Sandbach/Odw.
1395   Schwinn Barbara * 06.11.1640 Sandbach/Odw. † 15.05.1693 Sandbach/Odw.
1396   Friedrich Anton * 1620 Mümling-Grumbach/Odw. † 27.01.1668 Langen-Brombach/Odw.
1397   Trinkaus Christina * 1616 Kirch-Brombach/Odw. † 19.10.1694 Gumpersberg/Odw.
1398   Gieg Giege Christoph * 03.1633 † 1686 Dusenbach/Odw.
1399   Karch Anna * 1618 † 03.05.1678 Sandbach/Odw.
1400   Mühlhäuser Leonhard * 06.1639 Wald-Amorbach/Odw. † 22.12.1702 Sandbach/Odw.
1401   Hild Anna * 03.1644 Sandbach/Odw. † 05.10.1693 Sandbach/Odw.
1402   Karg Nicolaus * 07.02.1642 Hainstadt/Odw. † 13.10.1686 Hainstadt/Odw.
1403   Wissmann Catharina
1404   Hild Hanß * 05.1641 Raibach/Odw. † 27.09.1681 Raibach/Odw.
1405   Schäfer Catharina * um.1642
1406   Stockert Leonhard * 03.06.1648 Hainstadt/Odw.
1407   Hübner Sophia Catharina * um.1640
1408   Hallstein Hanß * um.1615 Böllstein/Odw. † 14.03.1670 Höchst/Odw.
1409   Hallstein Kunigunda oo * um.1612 Hetschbach/Odw.? † 1658 Hetschbach/Odw.
1410   Scheuermann Johannes * 1641 Weckbach/Odw. † 11.1673 Hetschbach/Odw.
1411   Würtenberger Catharina * um.1640
1412   Weidmann Nicolaus * um.1618 Affolterbach/Odw. † 11.1691 Hetschbach/Odw.
1413   Jäger Magdalena * um.1624 Neustadt/Odw. † Hetschbach/Odw.
1414   Stumpf Wilhelm * 10.03.1640 Höchst/Odw. † 28.03.1704 Höchst/Odw.
1415   Kohlbacher Anna * 10.10.1643 Hembach/Odw. † 30.03.1704 Höchst/Odw.
1418   Groß Johann Jakob * 12.03.1643 † 13.11.1720
1419   Brod Anna Margreth * 13.03.1647 † 1710
1420   Lohnes Hanß * 15.02.1620 Pfirschbach/Odw. † 08.1678
1421   Reeg Catharina * um.1625 Langen-Brombach/Odw. † 20.12.1667 Pfirschbach/Odw.
1422   Jung Hieronymus * 05.06.1620 Hetschbach/Odw.
1423   Jung Elisabetha oo † 03.1673 Höchst/Odw.
1424   Schneider Leonhard * 08.1590 † 28.02.1672 Hainstadt/Odw.
1425   Jäger Barbara * um.1625 † 18.10.1686
1426   Amend Hanß Henrich * 1640 Hassenroth/Odw. † 25.01.1699 Sandbach/Odw.
1427   Schwinn Barbara * 06.11.1640 Sandbach/Odw. † 15.05.1693 Sandbach/Odw.
1428   Friedrich Anton * 1620 Mümling-Grumbach/Odw. † 27.01.1668 Langen-Brombach/Odw.
1429   Trinkaus Christina * 1616 Kirch-Brombach/Odw. † 19.10.1694 Gumpersberg/Odw.
1430   Gieg Giege Christoph * 03.1633 † 1686 Dusenbach/Odw.
1431   Karch Anna * 1618 † 03.05.1678 Sandbach/Odw.
1432   Mühlhäuser Leonhard * 06.1639 Wald-Amorbach/Odw. † 22.12.1702 Sandbach/Odw.
1433   Hild Anna * 03.1644 Sandbach/Odw. † 05.10.1693 Sandbach/Odw.
1434   Karg Nicolaus * 07.02.1642 Hainstadt/Odw. † 13.10.1686 Hainstadt/Odw.
1435   Wissmann Catharina
1436   Hild Hanß * 05.1641 Raibach/Odw. † 27.09.1681 Raibach/Odw.
1437   Schäfer Catharina * um.1642
1438   Stockert Leonhard * 03.06.1648 Hainstadt/Odw.
1439   Hübner Sophia Catharina * um.1640
1472   Saul Kilian * 1640 Wiebelsbach/Odw.? † 10.1691 Breitenbrunn/Odw.
1473   Schnellbacher Anna Christina * 03.1642 Lützelbach/Odw. † 15.04.1710 Breitenbrunn/Odw.
1474   Walther Johannes * 12.07.1648 Schönnen/Odw. † 12.02.1723 Schönnen/Odw.
1475   van Bergen Maria Margretha * 26.11.1652 Haimgrund/Odw. † 05.08.1687 Breitenbrunn/Odw.
1484   Gaul Johannes * 19.08.1645 Rimhorn/Odw. † 05.11.1715 Haingrund/Odw.
1485   Berres Margretha * 12.1643 † 03.1697 Haingrund/Odw.
1486   Kaybel Johannes * 21.06.1657 Breitenbrunn/Odw. † 02.1725 Breitenbrunn/Odw.
1487   Pick Maria Magdalena * 08.10.1666
1504   Krämer "der Alte" Hanß * um.1615 † 04.08.1677 Güttersbach/Odw.
1505   Krämer Anna oo † 23.11.1685 Güttersbach/Odw.
1506   Volk Hans Velten * 16.02.1626 † 12.06.1700 Hetzbach/Odw.
1507   Volk Margretha oo * 1622 † 03.1686
1508   Helmstädter Anton * 11.1638 Raibach/Odw. † 05.01.1688 Langen-Brombach/Odw.
1509   Büchler Elisabetha * 1649 Würzberg/Odw. † 28.01.1695 Langen-Brombach/Odw.
1510   Lautenschläger Nicolaus * 05.1642 Haisterbach/Odw. † 09.07.1725 Elsbach/Odw.
1511   Weimar Catharina * 1648 Unter-Sensbach/Odw. † 23.03.1719 Haisterbach/Odw.
1512   Daum Leonhard * um.1600
1513   Daum Catharina oo
1514   Hallstein Hanß * um.1615 Böllstein/Odw. † 14.03.1670 Höchst/Odw.
1515   Hallstein Kunigunda oo * um.1612 Hetschbach/Odw.? † 1658 Hetschbach/Odw.
1516   Bock Leonhard * um.1620 †  <.1668 Ober-Kinzig/Odw.
1517   Meister Anna * um.1613 Ober-Kinzig/Odw.? † 10.02.1693 Ober-Kinzig/Odw.
1518   Scholl Peter * um.1627 † 26.12.1687
1519   Lang Catharina * um.1638 † 10.05.1686 Hembach/Odw.
1520   Günther Hanß * um.1635 Empfertshausen †  <.1669 Unter-Ostern/Odw.
1521   Ripper Anna * um.1637 Unter-Ostern/Odw. † 04.01.1709 Unter-Ostern/Odw.
1522   Krell Johannes * um.1645 Coesfeld/Westfalen † 10.05.1693 Eberbach/Odw.
1523   Koler Elisabetha * Freienstein/Vogelsberg


Generation 11

2048   Reeg Hieronymus * um.1610 Birkert/Odw.? † 04.1683 Ober-Kinzig/Odw.
2049   Reeg Magdalena oo † 27.11.1689 Ober-Kinzig/Odw.
2050   Frank Henrich * 1622 † 11.04.1687 Hembach/Odw.?
2051   Frank Elisabetha oo * 1615 † 16.04.1693 Hembach/Odw.?
2052   Hübner Hanß *  <.1610 †  <.1669
2053   Hübner Helena oo
2054   Daum Hanß * 1630 Nieder-Kinzig/Odw.? † 12.11.1690 Ober-Kinzig/Odw.
2055   Wirtmann Magdalena * 1637 Nieder-Kinzig/Odw.? † 08.07.1671 Nieder-Kinzig/Odw.?
2056   Albert Bartholomäus * 1624 † 27.02.1694 Eschau/Spessart
2057   Albert Margaretha oo * 1615 † 12.02.1674 Eschau/Spessart
2058   Amend Jost * 1620 Wildensee/Spessart † 07.02.1673 Wildensee/Spessart
2059   Appel Magdalena * Hobbach/Spessart † 17.03.1670 Wildensee/Spessart
2060   Schäfer Niclaß * um.1620 † 04.07.1687 Breitenbrunn/Odw.
2061   Schäfer Anna oo * 1618 † 03.1700 Breitenbrunn/Odw.
2062   Kabel Johannes * 1633 † 03.1695 Breitenbrunn/Odw.
2063   Saul \ Caspar Anna * 1635 Wiebelsbach/Odw. † 23.09.1695 Breitenbrunn/Odw.
2064   Flath Leonhard * 1616 Forstel/Odw. † 03.1688 Forstel/Odw.
2065   Flath Barbara oo † 03.1678 Forstel/Odw.
2066   König Leonhard * um.1610 † 21.07.1690 Ober-Kinzig/Odw.
2067   Mohr Ottilia † 16.02.1692 Ober-Kinzig/Odw.
2070   Fleck Hanß * um.1625 Ober-Kinzig/Odw.? † 08.1680 Ober-Kinzig/Odw.
2071   Fleck Eva oo † 08.09.1692 Ober-Kinzig/Odw.
2072   Spatzky Jakob Spatz * 1616 Politz/Böhmen † 10.05.1672 Würzberg/Odw.
2073   Schmied Barbara * um.1626 Michelstadt/Odw. † 05.09.1692 Würzberg/Odw.
2074   Straub Hanß *  <.1605 Laudenbach/Odw. † 03.1675 Dusenbach/Odw.
2075   Hahs Walpurgis * um.1620 † 10.12.1706 Dusenbach/Odw.
2078   Gerbig Johann Wilhelm *  <.1650 Günterfürst/Odw.
2079   Walther Anna Cordula * 10.1654 Günterfürst/Odw. † 04.02.1729 Günterfürst/Odw.
2088   Reipold Hanß * 1601 Stockheim/Odw. † 20.01.1693 Michelstadt/Odw.
2089   Kayser Judith * Stockheim/Odw.
2092   Flechsenhaar Hanß der Junge * 1590 Zell/Odw. † um.1636 Zell/Odw.
2093   Flechsenhaar Barbara oo * 1597 † 03.1664 Zell/Odw.
2096   Hofferberth Hanß * 13.01.1609 Mümling-Grumbach/Odw. † 15.03.1666 Mümling-Grumbach/Odw.
2097   Hofferberth Maria oo * 01.1609 † 02.1676 Mümling-Grumbach/Odw.
2098   Müller Hans * 1605 † 12.03.1648
2099   Heusel Barbara * 1610 † 1682
2100   Karch Hanß * 1611 † 04.08.1677 Hainstadt/Odw.
2101   Karch Catharina oo * 13.03.1606 † 24.04.1659 Hainstadt/Odw.
2102   Schwinn Hanß * 09.1612 † 30.06.1668 Sandbach/Odw.
2103   Schöffer Anna Maria * 1612 † 03.02.1690 Sandbach/Odw.
2104   Barth Wilhelm * 1636 † 18.02.1666 Michelstadt/Odw.
2105   Wittmann Gertrud
2106   Karg Wendel * 22.02.1640 Rimhorn/Odw. † 07.01.1670 Höchst/Odw.
2107   Trinkaus Catharina * 1628 † 16.04.1700 Höchst/Odw.
2108   Kahl Johann Henrich * um.1635 † 20.11.1694 Brensbach/Odw.
2109   Weizel Christina * 1641 Michelstadt/Odw.
2110   Ramminger Caspar Georg Stephan * um.1640 Speyer? †  <.1702 Ober-Klingen/Odw.
2111   Geipel Eva * 12.1643 Ober-Klingen/Odw. † 19.03.1690 Ober-Klingen/Odw.
2116   Körber Valentin * um.1620 † Unter-Ostern/Odw.?
2117   Körber Margretha oo * um.1619
2118   Keil "der Ältere" Hanß * um.1615 Ober-Ostern/Odw.
2119   Engelhard Margretha * um.1618 Ober-Ostern/Odw. † um.1644 Ober-Ostern/Odw.
2120   Daum Hanß * um.1600 Ober-Kainsbach/Odw.? † Ober-Kainsbach/Odw.
2121   Daum Margretha oo
2122   Treusch Leonhard Lenchen * um.1620 Ober-Gersprenz/Odw.? † 06.01.1690 Güttersbach/Odw.
2123   Treusch Elisabetha oo * um.1627 Pfaffen-Beerfurth/Odw. † 10.1690 Hiltersklingen/Odw.
2124   Heilmann Nicolaus d. Ä. * 1585 Schönnen/Odw. † 29.09.1670 Hüttenthal/Odw.
2125   Ihrig Catharina * 26.01.1602 Hüttenthal/Odw. † 28.10.1667 Hüttenthal/Odw.
2126   Schäffer Conrad * um.1610 † um.1660
2128   Fornoff Hanß * um.1615 † 01.1681 Gumpersberg/Odw.
2129   Fornoff Anna oo
2130   Flath Leonhard * 1616 Forstel/Odw. † 03.1688 Forstel/Odw.
2131   Flath Barbara oo † 03.1678 Forstel/Odw.
2132   Reeg Leonhard † Birkert/Odw.?
2133   Reeg Anna oo
2136   Fleck Cuntz * um.1585 † um.1635 Birkert/Odw.
2137   Fleck Barbara oo
2140   Laber Martin * um.1610 Schweiz
2142   Bock Leonhard * um.1620 †  <.1668 Ober-Kinzig/Odw.
2143   Meister Anna * um.1613 Ober-Kinzig/Odw.? † 10.02.1693 Ober-Kinzig/Odw.
2148   Körber Valentin * um.1620 † Unter-Ostern/Odw.?
2149   Körber Margretha oo * um.1619
2150   Keil "der Ältere" Hanß * um.1615 Ober-Ostern/Odw.
2151   Engelhard Margretha * um.1618 Ober-Ostern/Odw. † um.1644 Ober-Ostern/Odw.
2152   Heilmann Nicolaus d. Ä. * 1585 Schönnen/Odw. † 29.09.1670 Hüttenthal/Odw.
2153   Ihrig Catharina * 26.01.1602 Hüttenthal/Odw. † 28.10.1667 Hüttenthal/Odw.
2154   Schäffer Conrad * um.1610 † um.1660
2158   Müller Hanß * um.1630
2160   Schantz Benedikt * 10.1625 Oppligen/CH † 16.08.1692 Wallbach/Odw.
2161   Schantz Rubi oo
2162   Hübner Hanß *  <.1610 †  <.1669
2163   Hübner Helena oo
2166   Fleck Hanß * um.1625 Ober-Kinzig/Odw.? † 08.1680 Ober-Kinzig/Odw.
2167   Fleck Eva oo † 08.09.1692 Ober-Kinzig/Odw.
2168   Berres Cunz * um.1605 † 16.02.1668 Kimbach/Odw.
2169   Berres Eva oo * 1610 † 01.02.1674 Kimbach/Odw.
2170   Müller Nicolaus * 1609 † 30.10.1673 Bad König/Odw.
2171   Müller Elisabetha oo * 1598 † 17.02.1683 (Bad) König/Odw.
2172   Krieg Nicolaus * um.1640 † 1674 Ebersberg/Odw.
2173   Krieg Catharina oo † 10.01.1702 Nieder-Kinzig/Odw.
2228   Hotz Hans Jakob * 21.05.1581 Dürnten/CH
2229   Wolfersberg Elsbeth
2240   Maser Gabriel * 22.12.1626 Affoltern/Emmental/CH †  >.1696 Lengfeld/Odw.
2241   Hax Susanna * 28.08.1636 Groß-Umstadt/Odw. † Lengfeld/Odw.
2242   Müller Sebastian * 30.09.1638 Lengfeld/Odw. †  <.1709 Lengfeld/Odw.
2243   Dannhäuser Anna Catharina * 11.09.1636 Lengfeld/Odw. † 26.12.1709 Lengfeld/Odw.
2432   Blitz \ Pliz Hanß * um.1630 † um.1680 Hassenroth/Odw.
2433   Lang Sabine * um.1630 Nieder-Kinzig/Odw. † 07.05.1691 Hassenroth/Odw.
2434   Staudt Hanß * um.1645 Heubach/Odw.
2435   Karn Anna Maria * um.1648 Heubach/Odw. † 20.04.1718 Heubach/Odw.
2496   Kohlbacher Hanß * um.1608 Höchst/Odw. † 12.1672 Höchst/Odw.
2497   Hofferberth Christina * 04.1609 Höchst/Odw.?
2498   Lohnes Hanß * 15.02.1620 Pfirschbach/Odw. † 08.1678
2499   Reeg Catharina * um.1625 Langen-Brombach/Odw. † 20.12.1667 Pfirschbach/Odw.
2500   Schnellbacher Leonhard * 07.1616 Höchst/Odw. † 10.1690 Ober-Nauses/Odw.
2501   Ehrhard Elisabetha * um.1616 Brensbach/Odw. † 22.01.1697 Ober-Nauses/Odw.
2502   Fleck Hanß * um.1625 Ober-Kinzig/Odw.? † 08.1680 Ober-Kinzig/Odw.
2503   Fleck Eva oo † 08.09.1692 Ober-Kinzig/Odw.
2504   Volk Leonhard * um.1620 † Birkert/Odw.
2505   Volk Anna oo
2506   Schüler Hanß * 1614 † 14.02.1691 Langen-Brombach/Odw.
2507   Schüler Maria Barbara oo
2508   Pfeiffer Peter * 09.04.1648 Groß-Gumpen/Odw. † 02.1697 Laudenau/Odw.
2509   Pfeiffer Gertrudis oo * 1646 † 07.1693
2510   Ehrhard Hanß * 1632 † 04.1695 Klein-Gumpen/Odw.
2511   Ehrhard Anna oo * 1641 † 07.1693 Klein-Gumpen/Odw.
2512   Fornoff Jakob * 1639 Höllerbach/Odw. † 16.10.1728 Gumpersberg/Odw.
2513   Flath Anna * 30.09.1640 Forstel/Odw. † 18.04.1708 Gumpersberg/Odw.
2514   Reeg Hieronymus * um.1610 Birkert/Odw.? † 04.1683 Ober-Kinzig/Odw.
2515   Reeg Magdalena oo † 27.11.1689 Ober-Kinzig/Odw.
2516   Fleck Hanß * um.1625 Ober-Kinzig/Odw.? † 08.1680 Ober-Kinzig/Odw.
2517   Fleck Eva oo † 08.09.1692 Ober-Kinzig/Odw.
2518   Laber Stephan * um.1645 Ober-Kinzig/Odw.?
2519   Bock Magdalena * 16.03.1650 Ober-Kinzig/Odw. † 01.04.1690 Ober-Kinzig/Odw.
2520   Fleck Johann Georg * 22.04.1655 Ober-Kinzig/Odw. † 22.01.1728 Ober-Kinzig/Odw.
2521   König Eva * 24.08.1655 Ober-Kinzig/Odw. † 02.03.1690 Ober-Kinzig/Odw.
2522   Niessenäcker Peter * 1645 Schweiz † 21.09.1719 Gumpersberg/Odw.
2523   Fornoff Anna * 1648 Höllerbach/Odw. † 13.06.1714 Gumpersberg/Odw.
2524   Bauer Matthäus * 03.1650 Ellenbach/Odw. † 02.01.1700 Ellenbach/Odw.
2525   Bechtel Eva Catharina * um.1648
2526   Volk Christoph * 1646 Böllstein/Odw. † 02.06.1723 Böllstein/Odw.
2527   Löw Anna * 1641 † 31.05.1699 Böllstein/Odw.
2528   Haag Johann Michael * 1615 Burg Breuberg/Odw. † 07.1665 Michelstadt/Odw.
2529   Reif Catharina
2530   Huber Marcus Henrich * 1625 Lichtenau/Österreich † 10.09.1693 Reichelsheim/Odw.
2531   Steitz Maria Margaretha * 1630 Rheinfelden? † 02.05.1701 Fränkisch-Crumbach/Odw.
2532   Trinkaus Jakob * um.1610 Hummetroth/Odw. † 03.11.1671 Brensbach/Odw.
2533   Weidmann Anna Margretha * 1615 Wallbach/Odw. † 06.11.1669 Brensbach/Odw.
2534   Jung Leonhard * um.1610 Brensbach/Odw. † 14.04.1665 Brensbach/Odw.
2535   Jung Anna oo * um.1615 † 31.10.1681 Brensbach/Odw.
2542   Weizel Jakob * 1596 † 04.1664
2543   Weizel Ottilia oo
2552   Storck Johann Leonhard * 08.1651 Groß-Bieberau/Odw.? † 03.05.1709 Groß-Bieberau/Odw.
2553   Daab Anna Margaretha * 03.11.1657 Groß-Bieberau/Odw. † 17.02.1716 Groß-Bieberau/Odw.
2554   Simmermacher Hanß * um.1625 † 10.1695 Brandau/Odw.
2555   Fleck Margaretha * 1624 Überau/Odw. † 04.1700
2556   Hofferberth Hanß * 10.1609 Mümling-Grumbach/Odw. † 29.03.1678 Höchst/Odw.
2557   Hofferberth Anna oo
2558   Wolfram Stephan * um.1635 † 06.03.1718 Mümling-Grumbach/Odw.
2559   Hofferberth Regina * 05.1641 Mümling-Grumbach/Odw. † 18.04.1693 Mümling-Grumbach/Odw.?
2720   Friedrich Leonhard * um.1590
2721   Friedrich Anna oo
2722   Stephan Hans * um.1595 Hembach/Odw. †  <.1637 Hembach/Odw.
2724   Meissner\Meisinger Peter * um.1600 †  <.1655 Nieder-Kainsbach/Odw.
2726   Keil Michael * um.1610
2727   Keil Margretha oo
2732   Fornoff Hanß * um.1615 † 01.1681 Gumpersberg/Odw.
2733   Fornoff Anna oo
2734   Flath Leonhard * 1616 Forstel/Odw. † 03.1688 Forstel/Odw.
2735   Flath Barbara oo † 03.1678 Forstel/Odw.
2736   Berger Jean * um.1627 Sedan/Frankreich? † 1673 Kimbach/Odw.
2737   Guidonne Jeanne * 1642 Sedan/Frankreich? † 12.1676 Kimbach/Odw.
2738   Philbert Johannes * 1610 † 06.11.1688 Neustadt/Odw.
2739   Philbert Anna oo * 1608 † 16.12.1688 Neustadt/Odw.
2740   Tilly Nicolaus * um.1605 Willstadt/Offenburg † 14.02.1671 Hummetroth/Odw.
2741   Fuchs Margaretha * 1602 Frankfurt/Main? † 12.1689 Hummetroth/Odw.
2742   Kling Velten * um.1610 † 27.08.1674 Heubach/Odw.
2743   Bundschuh Anna Maria oo * 1603 † 27.06.1663 Heubach/Odw.
2744   Weber Sebastian * um.1605 Schweiz? † 14.01.1652 Ober-Kainsbach/Odw.
2745   Hertel Elisabetha oo * um.1610
2746   Kunkelmann Hanß * 1601 † 29.08.1681 (Bad) König/Odw.
2748   Hottenmacher Hanß * um.1616 †  <.1686 Langen-Brombach/Odw.?
2749   Hottenmacher Apollonia oo
2750   Büchler Balthasar * um.1635 † 23.04.1698 Langen-Brombach/Odw.
2751   Büchler Barbara oo
2760   Reeg Hanß * um.1580 Langen-Brombach/Odw.? † 1635 Langen-Brombach/Odw.
2761   Reeg Catharina oo
2762   Flath Hanß * um.1600 Forstel/Odw.? †  <.1648 Forstel/Odw.
2763   Flath Elisabetha oo
2764   Allmann Hans Georg
2768   Rausch Hans Henrich * um.1620 Sickendorff † 10.01.1673 Eberbach/Odw.
2769   Greber \ Kropp Catharina * 05.1625 Hopfmannsfeld? † um.1663 Eberbach/Odw.
2770   Löw Hanß * um.1590
2771   Löw Anna oo
2776   Hartmann Hanß * um.1600
2777   Burckhard Agnes * 1610
2778   Falter Hanß * um.1600
2779   Falter Anna oo
2780   Seybert Hanß * um.1605 †  <.1675
2781   Stemmler Anna * um.1605 Groß-Bieberau/Odw.
2782   Wasenmüller Alexander * um.1620 Eberbach/Odw.
2783   Wasenmüller Margretha oo
2788   Amend Hanß * um.1610 Lengfeld/Odw.? † 11.02.1671 Hassenroth/Odw.
2789   May Margretha
2790   Schwinn Hanß
2791   Schwinn Anna Maria oo
2792   Friedrich Leonhard * um.1590
2793   Friedrich Anna oo
2794   Trinkaus Philipp * um.1590 †  <.1637 Kirch-Brombach/Odw.
2796   Giege "der Alte" Christoph * 1596 † 25.03.1662 Neustadt/Odw.
2797   Giege Margarethe oo † 22.06.1637 Neustadt/Odw.
2798   Karrig Karch Karg Conrad * um.1585
2799   Mohr Gertraud * 02.1588
2800   Mühlhäuser Caspar * 15.09.1602 Wald-Amorbach/Odw. † 10.06.1673 Wald-Amorbach/Odw.
2801   Berres Elisabeth * 1610 † 19.11.1667 Wald-Amorbach/Odw.
2802   Hild Hanß * 07.1605 Sandbach/Odw. † 07.12.1644 Sandbach/Odw.
2803   Hild Eva oo * 1616 Sandbach/Odw. † 07.1686 Sandbach/Odw.
2806   Wissmann Hanß * um.1615 Hainstadt/Odw. † Hainstadt/Odw.
2807   Seitz Anna * 1611 † 18.11.1671 Hainstadt/Odw.
2808   Hild Philipp
2809   Hild Walpurgis oo
2810   Schäffer Nicolaus * um.1615
2811   Schäffer Barbara oo
2812   Stockhard Leonhard * 1615 Raibach/Odw. † 04.12.1675 Hainstadt/Odw.
2813   Stockhard Anna oo * 06.1613 † 08.11.1666 Hainstadt/Odw.
2814   Hübner Hanß *  <.1610 †  <.1669
2815   Hübner Helena oo
2816   Hallstein Benedict * um.1590 Langen-Brombach/Odw. † 1659 Kirch-Brombach/Odw.
2817   Hallstein Margretha oo * um.1597 Hetschbach/Odw. † 1648 Böllstein/Odw.
2820   Scheuermann Peter * um.1610 Weckbach/Odw.
2822   Würtenberger Philipp * 1598 Kilsbach/Odw. † 09.05.1662 Ober-Nauses/Odw.
2823   Würtenberger Catharina oo * 1603 † 12.01.1663 Nauses/Odw.
2824   Weidmann Nicolaus * um.1585 † 1635 Affhöllerbach/Odw.
2826   Jäger Hanß * um.1595 Neustadt/Odw. †  <.1637 Neustadt/Odw.
2827   Jäger NN oo * Neustadt/Odw.
2828   Stumpf Michael * 12.1600 Höchst/Odw. † 08.1666 Höchst/Odw.
2829   Stumpf Elisabetha oo † 03.1647 Höchst/Odw.
2830   Kohlbacher Hanß * um.1608 Höchst/Odw. † 12.1672 Höchst/Odw.
2831   Kohlbacher Eva oo * um.1615 † 1674 Höchst/Odw.
2840   Lohnes Hanß * um.1590 Pfirschbach/Odw. † um.1635
2841   Trinkaus Eva * um.1590 Hummetroth/Odw.
2842   Reeg Hanß * um.1580 Langen-Brombach/Odw.? † 1635 Langen-Brombach/Odw.
2843   Reeg Catharina oo
2844   Jung Conrad * um.1585 Hetschbach/Odw.
2845   Jung Barbara oo
2852   Amend Hanß * um.1610 Lengfeld/Odw.? † 11.02.1671 Hassenroth/Odw.
2853   May Margretha
2854   Schwinn Hanß
2855   Schwinn Anna Maria oo
2856   Friedrich Leonhard * um.1590
2857   Friedrich Anna oo
2858   Trinkaus Philipp * um.1590 †  <.1637 Kirch-Brombach/Odw.
2860   Giege "der Alte" Christoph * 1596 † 25.03.1662 Neustadt/Odw.
2861   Giege Margarethe oo † 22.06.1637 Neustadt/Odw.
2862   Karrig Karch Karg Conrad * um.1585
2863   Mohr Gertraud * 02.1588
2864   Mühlhäuser Caspar * 15.09.1602 Wald-Amorbach/Odw. † 10.06.1673 Wald-Amorbach/Odw.
2865   Berres Elisabeth * 1610 † 19.11.1667 Wald-Amorbach/Odw.
2866   Hild Hanß * 07.1605 Sandbach/Odw. † 07.12.1644 Sandbach/Odw.
2867   Hild Eva oo * 1616 Sandbach/Odw. † 07.1686 Sandbach/Odw.
2870   Wissmann Hanß * um.1615 Hainstadt/Odw. † Hainstadt/Odw.
2871   Seitz Anna * 1611 † 18.11.1671 Hainstadt/Odw.
2872   Hild Philipp
2873   Hild Walpurgis oo
2874   Schäffer Nicolaus * um.1615
2875   Schäffer Barbara oo
2876   Stockhard Leonhard * 1615 Raibach/Odw. † 04.12.1675 Hainstadt/Odw.
2877   Stockhard Anna oo * 06.1613 † 08.11.1666 Hainstadt/Odw.
2878   Hübner Hanß *  <.1610 †  <.1669
2879   Hübner Helena oo
2944   Saul \ Caspar Ägydius * 1619 † 04.1678 Lützel-Wiebelsbach/Odw.
2945   Saul \ Caspar Anna oo † 02.1675 Wiebelsbach/Odw.
2946   Schnellbacher Johann Friedrich * 1609 † 03.1693 Lützelbach/Odw.
2947   Schnellbacher Amalia oo * 1617 † 11.1675 Lützelbach/Odw.
2948   Walther Philipp
2950   von Bergen Johannes † Haingrund/Odw.
2951   Helmstetter Margretha
2968   Gaul Adam * 1607 † 11.08.1677 Rimhorn/Odw.
2969   Gaul Eva oo
2970   Berres Cunz * um.1605 † 16.02.1668 Kimbach/Odw.
2971   Berres Eva oo * 1610 † 01.02.1674 Kimbach/Odw.
2972   Kabel Johannes * 1633 † 03.1695 Breitenbrunn/Odw.
2973   Saul \ Caspar Anna * 1635 Wiebelsbach/Odw. † 23.09.1695 Breitenbrunn/Odw.
2974   Pick Anton † 07.1682
2975   Pick Eva oo
3016   Helmstädter Hanß * 03.1609 Raibach/Odw. † 27.01.1685 Langen-Brombach/Odw.
3017   Wirtmann Elisabetha * 1608 Fürstengrund/Odw. † 08.03.1682 Langen-Brombach/Odw.
3018   Büchler Adam * 1612 † 02.05.1687 Langen-Brombach/Odw.
3020   Lautenschläger Hanß * 1611 † 06.09.1687 Haisterbach/Odw.
3021   Ripper Catharina * 02.1610 Schönnen/Odw. † 30.03.1681 Haisterbach/Odw.
3022   Weimar Hanß * um.1610
3028   Hallstein Benedict * um.1590 Langen-Brombach/Odw. † 1659 Kirch-Brombach/Odw.
3029   Hallstein Margretha oo * um.1597 Hetschbach/Odw. † 1648 Böllstein/Odw.
3032   Bock Hanß * 1594 † 1637 Langen-Brombach/Odw.
3034   Meister Ciriax Nicolaus † um.1646 Ober-Kinzig/Odw.
3035   Meister Catharina oo † um.1630 Ober-Kinzig/Odw.
3036   Scholl Niclaus * um.1600 †  <.1655
3037   Scholl Margaretha oo
3038   Lang Peter †  <.1655
3039   Weidmann Margaretha † 1675
3040   Günther Hanß * 1605
3042   Ripper der Ältere Hans * 16.08.1609 Unter-Ostern/Odw.
3043   Ripper Anna oo
3046   Keler Hanß * um.1615


Generation 12

4096   Reeg Leonhard † Birkert/Odw.?                vermuteter Vorfahr!
4097   Reeg Anna oo
4108   Daum Leonhard * um.1600
4109   Daum Catharina oo
4110   Wirtmann Cuntz * um.1610 † um.1659 Nieder-Kinzig/Odw.
4111   Wirtmann Anna oo † um.1660 Nieder-Kinzig/Odw.
4112   Albert Eucharius * um.1595
4113   Albert Margaretha oo
4116   Amend Lorenz * um.1580
4117   Leutmann Barbara
4118   Appel Simon * um.1590
4124   Kabel Kaybel Johannes * um.1600
4126   Saul \ Caspar Ägydius * 1619 † 04.1678 Lützel-Wiebelsbach/Odw.
4127   Saul \ Caspar Anna oo † 02.1675 Wiebelsbach/Odw.
4128   Flath Hanß * um.1600 Forstel/Odw.? †  <.1648 Forstel/Odw.
4129   Flath Barbara oo † Forstel/Odw.?
4132   König Nicolaus * um.1580 †  >.1635 Ober-Kinzig/Odw.
4133   König Margaretha oo † um.1620
4140   Fleck Cuntz * um.1585 † um.1635 Birkert/Odw.
4141   Fleck Barbara oo
4146   Schmied Hanß † Michelstadt/Odw.?
4148   Straub Hans *  <.1580
4150   Haas Georg * um.1560 † Neustadt/Odw.
4151   Haas Waltburg oo † Neustadt/Odw.
4156   Gerbig Simon * um.1620 † 01.06.1678 Günterfürst/Odw.
4157   Gerbig Ruffina oo † 10.1669 Günterfürst/Odw.
4158   Walther Johann Adam *  <.1620 Schönnen/Odw. † 09.1669 Günterfürst/Odw.
4159   Stein Anna Maria † 08.03.1672 Günterfürst/Odw.
4176   Reupold Martin * 1549 † 04.09.1625 Stockheim/Odw.
4177   Reupold Helene oo † 1625 Stockheim/Odw.
4178   Kayser Hans † 26.04.1623 Stockheim/Odw.
4184   Flechsenhaar Hans der alte * um.1570
4192   Hofferberth Leonhard * um.1580
4193   Hofferberth Margaretha oo † um.1635
4200   Karg Hanß * um.1580 Hainstadt/Odw.
4201   Karg Ursula oo
4204   Schwinn Hanß * um.1580
4205   Müller Elisabetha
4210   Wittmann Balthasar * 1600 † 03.1675 Michelstadt/Odw.
4212   Karch Friedrich * 1611 Rimhorn/Odw. † 28.12.1671 Rimhorn/Odw.
4213   Karch Margretha oo * 1609 † 05.10.1679 Rimhorn/Odw.
4214   Trinkaus Bernhard * um.1600 †  <.1654 Nieder-Kinzig/Odw.
4218   Weizel Jakob * 1596 † 04.1664
4219   Weizel Ottilia oo
4220   Ramminger Johann Tobias * 1610
4222   Geipel Hanß * Staffelt/Speyer?
4232   Kerber Hans * um.1600 † 12.1635
4237   NN Dorothea *  <.1593
4238   Engelhard Nicolaus * um.1585 † um.1635
4240   Daum Leonhard * um.1585 † um.1635 Ober-Kainsbach/Odw.
4241   Daum Catharina oo † 1635 Ober-Kainsbach/Odw.
4244   Treusch Leonhard * um.1580 † um.1635
4248   Heilmann Nicolas * um.1555 †  >.1596
4250   Ihrig Peter * um.1565 † 30.04.1622 Hüttenthal/Odw.
4251   Ihrig Anna oo
4260   Flath Hanß * um.1600 Forstel/Odw.? †  <.1648 Forstel/Odw.
4261   Flath Barbara oo † Forstel/Odw.?
4264   Reeg Hans * Birkert/Odw.? †  <.1610 Birkert/Odw.
4284   Bock Hanß * 1594 † 1637 Langen-Brombach/Odw.
4286   Meister Ciriax Nicolaus † um.1646 Ober-Kinzig/Odw.
4287   Meister Catharina oo † um.1630 Ober-Kinzig/Odw.
4296   Kerber Hans * um.1600 † 12.1635
4301   NN Dorothea *  <.1593
4302   Engelhard Nicolaus * um.1585 † um.1635
4304   Heilmann Nicolas * um.1555 †  >.1596
4306   Ihrig Peter * um.1565 † 30.04.1622 Hüttenthal/Odw.
4307   Ihrig Anna oo
4320   Schantz Hans * um.1600
4321   Schüner Barbara
4332   Fleck Cuntz * um.1585 † um.1635 Birkert/Odw.
4333   Fleck Barbara oo
4456   Hotz Rudolf * 13.07.1544 Dürnten/CH
4457   Hotz Elsy
4480   Maser Abraham * um.1593 Affoltern/Emmental/CH † 08.1653 Affoltern/Emmental/CH
4481   Stanz Anna
4482   Hax Hans * Groß-Umstadt/Odw. † 25.01.1673 Groß-Umstadt/Odw.
4483   Hax Barbara oo * Groß-Umstadt/Odw.? † 12.02.1654 Groß-Umstadt/Odw.
4484   Müller Georg †  <.1657 Lengfeld/Odw.
4485   Müller Eva † 11.02.1652 Lengfeld/Odw.
4486   Dannhäuser Hans * Lengfeld/Odw. † 06.10.1672
4487   Dannhäuser Margaretha oo
4864   Blitz \ Pliz Wendel * um.1600 Hassenroth/Odw.
4866   Lang Fritz * Mümling-Grumbach/Odw. † Nieder-Kinzig/Odw.
4867   Lang NN oo † 1635 Höchst/Odw.
4868   Staudt Philipp * 1613 Heubach/Odw. † 26.04.1693 Heubach/Odw.
4869   Staudt Catharina oo * um.1615 † 25.07.1675 Heubach/Odw.
4870   Karn Leonhard * um.1620 † 21.03.1678 Heubach/Odw.
4871   Karn Catharina oo * um.1625 Heubach/Odw. † 22.10.1683 Heubach/Odw.
4992   Kohlbacher Leonhard * 03.1577 Rosenbach/Odw.
4993   Hild Catharina * um.1577 Arnheiten/Odw. † 07.1624
4994   Hofferberth Hanß * um.1581 Höchst/Odw.
4995   Hofferberth Anna oo * um.1581
4996   Lohnes Hanß * um.1590 Pfirschbach/Odw. † um.1635
4997   Trinkaus Eva * um.1590 Hummetroth/Odw.
4998   Reeg Hanß * um.1580 Langen-Brombach/Odw.? † 1635 Langen-Brombach/Odw.
4999   Reeg Catharina oo
5000   Schnellbacher Hanß * um.1590 Brensbach/Odw. † um.1635 Höchst/Odw.
5001   Schnellbacher Margretha oo * um.1590
5002   Ehrhard Ewald * um.1600 Brensbach/Odw. † um.1635 Brensbach/Odw.
5004   Fleck Cuntz * um.1585 † um.1635 Birkert/Odw.
5005   Fleck Barbara oo
5008   Volck Lenhard * um.1590 † um.1635 Böllstein/Odw.
5009   Volck Catharina oo † 1635
5016   Pfeiffer Peter * um.1605
5024   Fornoff Hanß * um.1615 † 01.1681 Gumpersberg/Odw.
5025   Fornoff Anna oo
5026   Flath Leonhard * 1616 Forstel/Odw. † 03.1688 Forstel/Odw.
5027   Flath Barbara oo † 03.1678 Forstel/Odw.
5028   Reeg Leonhard † Birkert/Odw.?
5029   Reeg Anna oo
5032   Fleck Cuntz * um.1585 † um.1635 Birkert/Odw.
5033   Fleck Barbara oo
5036   Laber Martin * um.1610 Schweiz
5038   Bock Leonhard * um.1620 †  <.1668 Ober-Kinzig/Odw.
5039   Meister Anna * um.1613 Ober-Kinzig/Odw.? † 10.02.1693 Ober-Kinzig/Odw.
5040   Fleck Hanß * um.1625 Ober-Kinzig/Odw.? † 08.1680 Ober-Kinzig/Odw.
5041   Fleck Eva oo † 08.09.1692 Ober-Kinzig/Odw.
5042   König Leonhard * um.1610 † 21.07.1690 Ober-Kinzig/Odw.
5043   Mohr Ottilia † 16.02.1692 Ober-Kinzig/Odw.
5046   Fornoff Hanß * um.1615 † 01.1681 Gumpersberg/Odw.
5047   Fornoff Elisabetha oo
5048   Bauer Adam * 1609 † 03.1689 Ellenbach/Odw.
5049   Bauer Margretha oo * 1611 † 26.12.1685 Ellenbach/Odw.
5050   Bechtel Michael * 1607 Winkel † 03.1691 Ellenbach/Odw.
5051   Friedrich Margretha * 1611 Lindenfels/Odw. † 29.11.1669 Ellenbach/Odw.
5052   Volck Hans * um.1613 Böllstein/Odw.? † 27.11.1671 Böllstein/Odw.
5053   Volck Barbara oo
5054   Löw Nicolaus * um.1610 † 11.1674 Böllstein/Odw.
5055   Löw Margretha oo
5056   Haag Peter * um.1575 Geisa/Rhön † 1629 Burg Breuberg/Odw.
5057   Dauer Anna Maria * 14.05.1584 Herbrechtingen/Württ. † 08.1638 Burg Breuberg/Odw.
5060   Huber Marcus * um.1590 Grimmelfingen/Ulm † 17.03.1635 Groß-Bieberau/Odw.
5061   Merck Barbara * 04.04.1593 Holzheim bei Neu-Ulm † 09.02.1635 Lichtenberg/Odw.
5062   Steitz Antonius * um.1586 Stockstadt/Rhein †  <.1667
5063   Buch Anna Maria * 07.07.1590 Rüsselsheim † 04.1635 Darmstadt
5064   Trinkaus Hans * um.1565 Hummetroth/Odw. † 16.03.1615 Hummetroth/Odw.
5065   Trinkaus Christina oo † 05.02.1626 Hummetroth/Odw.
5066   Weidmann Martin * um.1580 Hummetroth/Odw. † 1635 Wallbach/Odw.
5067   Weidmann Catharina oo
5068   Jung Leonhard * um.1580 Brensbach/Odw. † 1632 Brensbach/Odw.
5069   Götz Elisabeth * um.1585 Brensbach/Odw. † um.1645 Brensbach/Odw.
5104   Storck Hartmann * 05.1611 Groß-Bieberau/Odw.? † 06.12.1680 Groß-Bieberau/Odw.
5105   Specht Maria * 10.1616 † 14.03.1657 Groß-Bieberau/Odw.
5106   Daab Peter * 09.1616 Groß-Bieberau/Odw. † 03.09.1666 Groß-Bieberau/Odw.
5107   Hach Elisabetha * um.1621 Ober-Modau/Odw. † 09.1687 Groß-Bieberau/Odw.
5108   Simmermacher Hanß * um.1595 †  <.1641
5109   Simmermacher Anna oo * um.1600
5110   Fleck Leonhard * um.1580 Erlau/Odw. † 15.02.1633 Reinheim/Odw.
5111   Krapp Eva
5112   Hofferberth Martin * um.1580
5116   Wolfram Hanß * um.1600 † um.1659
5117   Wolfram Agnes oo * 1617 † 09.1688 Etzen-Gesäß/Odw.
5118   Hofferberth Hanß
5119   Hofferberth Maria oo
5444   Stephan Hanß * um.1555 †  <.1605 Hembach/Odw.
5445   Stephan Christina oo
5448   Meissner Melchior * um.1565 † 03.1622 Hummetroth/Odw.
5449   Meisner ElisabethaElß oo
5468   Flath Hanß * um.1600 Forstel/Odw.? †  <.1648 Forstel/Odw.
5469   Flath Barbara oo † Forstel/Odw.?
5472   Berger Philippe * 1604 Sedan/Frankreich? † 11.1676 Kimbach/Odw.
5473   Berger Jeanne oo * 1605 Frankreich † 12.1676 Kimbach/Odw.
5474   Guidonne Anton * um.1610 Frankreich † Sedan/Frankreich
5476   Philbert \ Vielbert Hanß * um.1570
5477   Philbert \ Vielbert Margaretha oo * 1571 † 04.1636 Höchst/Odw.
5482   Fuchs Johann Philipp * 1560 Weil der Stadt/Württb.? † Frankfurt/Main?
5483   Eberhart Barbel * 1571 Frankfurt/Main † Frankfurt/Main?
5488   Weber Konrad * um.1580
5520   Reeg Peter * 1550 Langen-Brombach/Odw.? † um.1592 Langen-Brombach/Odw.
5521   Reeg Margretha oo * um.1550
5524   Flath "der Ältere" Hanß * um.1560 † Forstel/Odw.
5525   Flath ElisabethaElß oo † 04.1622 Forstel/Odw.
5536   Rausch Martin * um.1590
5538   Greber oder Kropp Conrad * um.1590 Hopfmannsfeld?
5540   Löw Lenhard * Ober-Kainsbach/Odw. † Ober-Kainsbach/Odw.
5554   Burckhard Georg * um.1570 † um.1635 Rohrbach/Odw.
5560   Seuffert Fritz * um.1570 † 06.09.1627 Groß-Bieberau/Odw.
5561   Nörchin Barbara
5562   Stemmler Hans
5564   Wasenmüller Hanß * um.1575 †  <.1633
5578   May Hanß
5588   Philipp Trinkaus * um.1560 † 02.1647 Kirch-Brombach/Odw.
5589   Philipp Barbara oo †  <.1605
5596   Karrig Karch Karg Contz * 1550 †  <.1600 Sandbach/Odw.
5597   Karrig Karch Karg Barbara oo † Sandbach/Odw.
5598   Mohr Matthes * um.1550
5599   Mohr Anna oo
5600   Mühlhäuser Hans * um.1570
5601   Mühlhäuser Margretha oo
5602   Berres Hanß * um.1570 † 08.1637 Hainstadt/Odw.
5603   Berres Regina oo †  >.1632 Neustadt/Odw.
5612   Wissmann Hanß * 1583 Hainstadt/Odw. † 03.01.1671 Hainstadt/Odw.
5613   Schneider Magdalena * um.1590 Hainstadt/Odw.
5614   Seitz Hanß * um.1585
5615   Seitz Apollonia oo
5624   Stockhardt Nicolaus * um.1585 Raibach/Odw.?
5625   Stockhardt Walpurgis oo
5632   Hallstein Peter * um.1560 Langen-Brombach/Odw.
5633   Hallstein Barbara oo * um.1560
5644   Würtenberger Hans * um.1570 † 1635 Hembach/Odw.
5645   Würtenberger Catharina oo
5652   Jäger Hans * um.1570
5656   Stumpf Matthes * um.1575 Mümling-Grumbach/Odw. † 1635 Höchst/Odw.
5657   Stumpf Christina oo
5660   Kohlbacher Leonhard * 03.1577 Rosenbach/Odw.
5661   Hild Catharina * um.1577 Arnheiten/Odw. † 07.1624
5680   Lohnes Leonhard * um.1560 Pfirschbach/Odw. † 13.08.1610 Pfirschbach/Odw.
5681   Lohnes Catharina oo
5682   Trinkaus Hans * um.1565 Hummetroth/Odw. † 16.03.1615 Hummetroth/Odw.
5683   Trinkaus Christina oo † 05.02.1626 Hummetroth/Odw.
5684   Reeg Peter * 1550 Langen-Brombach/Odw.? † um.1592 Langen-Brombach/Odw.
5685   Reeg Margretha oo * um.1550
5688   Jung Matthes * um.1555
5689   Jung Anna oo
5706   May Hanß
5716   Philipp Trinkaus * um.1560 † 02.1647 Kirch-Brombach/Odw.
5717   Philipp Barbara oo †  <.1605
5724   Karrig Karch Karg Contz * 1550 †  <.1600 Sandbach/Odw.
5725   Karrig Karch Karg Barbara oo † Sandbach/Odw.
5726   Mohr Matthes * um.1550
5727   Mohr Anna oo
5728   Mühlhäuser Hans * um.1570
5729   Mühlhäuser Margretha oo
5730   Berres Hanß * um.1570 † 08.1637 Hainstadt/Odw.
5731   Berres Regina oo †  >.1632 Neustadt/Odw.
5740   Wissmann Hanß * 1583 Hainstadt/Odw. † 03.01.1671 Hainstadt/Odw.
5741   Schneider Magdalena * um.1590 Hainstadt/Odw.
5742   Seitz Hanß * um.1585
5743   Seitz Apollonia oo
5752   Stockhardt Nicolaus * um.1585 Raibach/Odw.?
5753   Stockhardt Walpurgis oo
5944   Kabel Kaybel Johannes * um.1600
5946   Saul \ Caspar Ägydius * 1619 † 04.1678 Lützel-Wiebelsbach/Odw.
5947   Saul \ Caspar Anna oo † 02.1675 Wiebelsbach/Odw.
6032   Helmstädter Wilhelm der Jung * um.1580 Raibach/Odw. † 02.1638 Raibach/Odw.
6033   Helmstädter Magdalena oo * 1578 † 22.12.1656 Raibach/Odw.
6042   Ripper Eberhard * um.1580 Erlenbach/Odw. †  <.1622 Schönnen/Odw.
6043   Mewer Margretha * um.1580 Schönnen/Odw. † Schönnen/Odw.
6056   Hallstein Peter * um.1560 Langen-Brombach/Odw.
6057   Hallstein Barbara oo * um.1560
6064   Bock Merten * um.1560 † Langen-Brombach/Odw.
6065   Bock Catharina oo
6068   Meister Hans * um.1550 †  >.1600
6069   Meister Magdalena oo † um.1600
6072   Scholl Hans
6073   Scholl Margaretha oo
6084   Ripper Hanß * um.1575 Ebersberg/Odw.
6085   Englert Catharina * um.1588 Schönnen/Odw. † 06.06.1629


Generation 13

8192   Reeg Hans * Birkert/Odw.? †  <.1610 Birkert/Odw.                    vermuteter Vorfahr!
8232   Amend Matthes * um.1550
8234   Leutmann Michael * um.1550 †  <.1603
8256   Flath "der Ältere" Hanß * um.1560 † Forstel/Odw.
8257   Flath ElisabethaElß oo † 04.1622 Forstel/Odw.
8316   Walther Hans * um.1595 Schönnen/Odw. † 30.11.1680 Schönnen/Odw.
8317   Golch Anna * Weiten-Gesäß/Odw.
8368   Flechsenhaar Sebastian * um.1540
8400   Karch Leonhard * um.1550
8401   Karch Engel oo
8410   Müller Lehnhart * um.1550 † Sandbach/Odw.
8411   Hillerich Gertraud † Sandbach/Odw.
8480   Daum Hans * 1575
8520   Flath "der Ältere" Hanß * um.1560 † Forstel/Odw.
8521   Flath ElisabethaElß oo † 04.1622 Forstel/Odw.
8528   Reeg Philipp † Birkert/Odw.?
8568   Bock Merten * um.1560 † Langen-Brombach/Odw.
8569   Bock Catharina oo
8572   Meister Hans * um.1550 †  >.1600
8573   Meister Magdalena oo † um.1600
8912   Hotz Heini * um.1510
8913   Hürlimann Barbel
8960   Maser Johannes * um.1545 † um.1617
8961   Whisting Martha
8962   Stanz Conrad
8964   Hax Hans * 23.03.1571 Groß-Umstadt/Odw. †  <.1667 Groß-Umstadt/Odw.
8965   Hax Anna Margarethe oo † 1654 Groß-Umstadt/Odw.
8970   Müller Fritz * Lengfeld/Odw.
9732   Lang ConradContz * um.1565 Mümling-Grumbach/Odw. † 10.08.1615 Mümling-Grumbach/Odw.
9733   Lang Brigitta oo * um.1566
9984   Kohlbacher Christmann * um.1555 Hainstadt/Odw. †  >.1624
9985   Kohlbacher Dorothea oo † 26.02.1604 Rosenbach/Odw.?
9986   Hild Hans * um.1545 † um.1615 Raibach/Odw.
9987   Berres Barbara * 02.1560 Hainstadt/Odw. † 28.02.1602 Raibach/Odw.
9992   Lohnes Leonhard * um.1560 Pfirschbach/Odw. † 13.08.1610 Pfirschbach/Odw.
9993   Lohnes Catharina oo
9994   Trinkaus Hans * um.1565 Hummetroth/Odw. † 16.03.1615 Hummetroth/Odw.
9995   Trinkaus Christina oo † 05.02.1626 Hummetroth/Odw.
9996   Reeg Peter * 1550 Langen-Brombach/Odw.? † um.1592 Langen-Brombach/Odw.
9997   Reeg Margretha oo * um.1550
10000   Schnellbacher Andreas Endres * um.1560 Brensbach/Odw.? †  <.1597 Brensbach/Odw.
10001   Schnellbacher NN oo
10004   Ehrhardt Hanß * um.1565
10052   Flath Hanß * um.1600 Forstel/Odw.? †  <.1648 Forstel/Odw.
10053   Flath Barbara oo † Forstel/Odw.?
10056   Reeg Hans * Birkert/Odw.? †  <.1610 Birkert/Odw.
10076   Bock Hanß * 1594 † 1637 Langen-Brombach/Odw.
10078   Meister Ciriax Nicolaus † um.1646 Ober-Kinzig/Odw.
10079   Meister Catharina oo † um.1630 Ober-Kinzig/Odw.
10080   Fleck Cuntz * um.1585 † um.1635 Birkert/Odw.
10081   Fleck Barbara oo
10084   König Nicolaus * um.1580 †  >.1635 Ober-Kinzig/Odw.
10085   König Margaretha oo † um.1620
10100   Bechtel Martin * um.1570
10101   Bechtel Anna oo
10102   Friedrich Hanß * um.1575 †  <.1644
10104   Volck Lenhard * um.1590 † um.1635 Böllstein/Odw.
10105   Volck Catharina oo † 1635
10112   Hagen Valentin * um.1540 Geisa/Rhön †  >.1604 Geisa/Rhön
10113   Müller Helena * 1545 Engelrod? †  >.1581 Geisa/Rhön
10114   Daur Caspar * 1556 Heidenheim/Brenz † 1628 Hainstadt/Odw.
10115   von Filseck Barbara Moser * 18.07.1560 Stuttgart † um.1627 Fleinheim/Heidelberg
10120   Huber Marcus * um.1540 Grimmelfingen/Ulm † um.1608 Grimmelfingen/Ulm
10122   Merck Johann Jakob * um.1550 Ulm † 26.03.1623 Ulm
10123   Mürdel Merina * 13.03.1569 Ulm † 10.1637 Ulm
10124   Steitz Hans Henrich * 02.11.1562 Butzbach † 1614 Reinheim/Odw.
10125   Ganss Anna Elisabetha * um.1565 Stockstadt/Rhein †  <.1601 Stockstadt/Rhein
10126   Buch Heinrich * 1559 Kassel † 27.02.1628 Darmstadt
10127   Buch Elisabetha oo † 04.08.1599 Darmstadt
10128   Trinkaus der Ältere Leonhard * um.1535 † 16.03.1615 Hummetroth/Odw.
10129   Trinkaus NN oo †  <.1605
10132   Weidmann Hans * um.1535 Gumpersberg/Odw. † um.1600 Hummetroth/Odw.
10133   Weidmann NN oo † 1592 Gumpersberg/Odw.
10136   Jung Lenhard * um.1558 Wersau/Odw. †  <.1632 Brensbach/Odw.
10137   Breunig Elisabetha * um.1560 Höllerbach/Odw.
10138   Götz Hans * um.1560 Brensbach/Odw. † 1621 Brensbach/Odw.
10139   Götz NN oo
10210   Specht Martin * um.1585 † 02.1635
10211   Specht Catharina oo * 1574 † 03.1630
10212   Daab Philipp * 03.03.1577 Groß-Bieberau/Odw. †  <.1634 Groß-Bieberau/Odw.
10213   Nörich Margaretha * 05.06.1587 Groß-Bieberau/Odw.
10214   Hach Conrad * 1590
10215   Hach Margretha oo
10216   Simmermacher Merten * um.1580 †  <.1614
10217   Simmermacher Anna oo
10220   Fleck Hans * um.1550 Kirch-Beerfurth/Odw.? † Erlau/Odw.
10221   Fleck Anna oo
10224   Hofferberth Hanß * um.1550
10225   Hofferberth NN oo †  <.1605
10936   Flath "der Ältere" Hanß * um.1560 † Forstel/Odw.
10937   Flath ElisabethaElß oo † 04.1622 Forstel/Odw.
10944   Berger Jean Roupert * um.1570 Frankreich † 01.1651
10945   Berger Maria oo * Frankreich
10952   Philbert \ Vilbert \ F Hans * um.1550 † 13.03.1618 Höchst/Odw.
10953   Philbert \ Vilbert \ F Gertraud oo † 30.11.1617 Höchst/Odw.
10966   Eberhart Ulrich * um.1532 Frankfurt/Main † 07.1578 Frankfurt/Main
10967   Schwind Anna * um.1551 Frankfurt/Main † 12.1592 Frankfurt/Main
11040   Reeg Peter * um.1520 Langen-Brombach/Odw. †  >.1579 Langen-Brombach/Odw.
11041   Reeg Catharina oo * um.1525
11080   Löw Nicolaus * Ober-Kainsbach/Odw.?
11128   Wasenmüller Hanß * um.1550
11192   Karch Leonhard * um.1520 † 31.03.1577 Sandbach/Odw.
11200   Mühlhäuser Hans †  <.1589
11201   Mühlhäuser Eva oo †  >.1602
11204   Berres Cunz * um.1535 † um.1629
11205   Berres Margretha oo * um.1540 † um.1609 Hainstadt/Odw.
11224   Wiesmann Leonhard * um.1555
11225   Wiesmann Anna oo
11226   Schneider Hanß * um.1550 Hainstadt/Odw. †  <.1613 Hainstadt/Odw.
11227   Schneider Anna oo * um.1555
11248   Stockhardt Nicolaus * um.1555 †  <.1600 Raibach/Odw.
11249   Stockhardt Barbara oo
11288   Würtenberger Jakob * um.1535
11304   Jäger Hans * um.1545
11312   Stumpf Sebastian * um.1545 Mümling-Grumbach/Odw. †  <.1588
11313   Stumpf Barbara oo
11320   Kohlbacher Christmann * um.1555 Hainstadt/Odw. †  >.1624
11321   Kohlbacher Dorothea oo † 26.02.1604 Rosenbach/Odw.?
11322   Hild Hans * um.1545 † um.1615 Raibach/Odw.
11323   Berres Barbara * 02.1560 Hainstadt/Odw. † 28.02.1602 Raibach/Odw.
11364   Trinkaus der Ältere Leonhard * um.1535 † 16.03.1615 Hummetroth/Odw.
11365   Trinkaus NN oo †  <.1605
11368   Reeg Peter * um.1520 Langen-Brombach/Odw. †  >.1579 Langen-Brombach/Odw.
11369   Reeg Catharina oo * um.1525
11448   Karch Leonhard * um.1520 † 31.03.1577 Sandbach/Odw.
11456   Mühlhäuser Hans †  <.1589
11457   Mühlhäuser Eva oo †  >.1602
11460   Berres Cunz * um.1535 † um.1629
11461   Berres Margretha oo * um.1540 † um.1609 Hainstadt/Odw.
11480   Wiesmann Leonhard * um.1555
11481   Wiesmann Anna oo
11482   Schneider Hanß * um.1550 Hainstadt/Odw. †  <.1613 Hainstadt/Odw.
11483   Schneider Anna oo * um.1555
11504   Stockhardt Nicolaus * um.1555 †  <.1600 Raibach/Odw.
11505   Stockhardt Barbara oo
12064   Helmstädter Cuntz * um.1550 † 11.12.1606 Raibach/Odw.
12065   Helmstädter Elsa oo
12084   Ripper Michael * um.1550 †  <.1613 Erlenbach/Odw.
12085   Ripper Margaretha oo † 29.08.1613 Erlenbach/Odw.
12086   Mewer Nicolaus * um.1550 † 28.01.1603 Schönnen/Odw.
12087   Mewer Elisabetha oo † 30.01.1603 Schönnen/Odw.
12128   Bock Leonhard * um.1530
12136   Meister Nicolaus
12168   Ripper Georg * um.1545
12169   Ripper Magdalena oo † 1603
12170   Englert Peter * um.1545 †  <.1626 Schönnen/Odw.


Generation 14

16384   Reeg Philipp † Birkert/Odw.?                  vermuteter Vorfahr!
16632   Walther Matthes * um.1570 Hetzbach/Odw.? † 06.06.1616 Schönnen/Odw.
16633   Walther Anna oo
16634   Golch Simon * Weiten-Gesäß/Odw.?
16635   Berres Anna * Watterbach?
16736   Flechsenhaar Kilian oder Hans * um.1510
16822   Hillerich Jörg * um.1530
17136   Bock Leonhard * um.1530
17144   Meister Nicolaus
17928   Hax Hans der Jüngere * Groß-Umstadt/Odw.
17929   Hax Anna oo
19968   Kohlbacher Stephan * um.1530
19974   Berres Cunz * um.1535 † um.1629
19975   Berres Margretha oo * um.1540 † um.1609 Hainstadt/Odw.
19988   Trinkaus der Ältere Leonhard * um.1535 † 16.03.1615 Hummetroth/Odw.
19989   Trinkaus NN oo †  <.1605
19992   Reeg Peter * um.1520 Langen-Brombach/Odw. †  >.1579 Langen-Brombach/Odw.
19993   Reeg Catharina oo * um.1525
20000   Schnellbacher Hans * um.1530 Brensbach/Odw.? † 07.1581 Brensbach/Odw.
20001   Schnellbacher Apollonia oo
20104   Flath "der Ältere" Hanß * um.1560 † Forstel/Odw.
20105   Flath ElisabethaElß oo † 04.1622 Forstel/Odw.
20112   Reeg Philipp † Birkert/Odw.?
20152   Bock Merten * um.1560 † Langen-Brombach/Odw.
20153   Bock Catharina oo
20156   Meister Hans * um.1550 †  >.1600
20157   Meister Magdalena oo † um.1600
20200   Bechtel Joachim * um.1540
20201   Arnold Margretha
20224   Hagen Jost * um.1515 † 09.01.1589 Geisa/Rhön
20225   Els M. * 1518 † 1571 Geisa/Rhön
20228   Daur Michael * um.1517 Augsburg † 12.1592 Heidenheim/Brenz
20229   Franz Margaretha * 14.12.1522 Heidenheim/Brenz † 28.10.1598 Heidenheim/Brenz
20230   von Filseck Balthasar IV Moser * 30.04.1525 Stuttgart † 04.05.1595 Stuttgart
20231   König Barbara * um.1526 Cannstadt † 15.12.1571 Göppingen
20240   Huber Balthasar * 1510 Grimmelfingen/Ulm †  <.1548 Grimmelfingen/Ulm
20241   Widemann Petronella * Grimmelfingen/Ulm † um.1566 Grimmelfingen/Ulm
20244   Merck Conrad * 1520 Balzheim/Iller † 1589 Ulm
20245   Widemann Barbara * um.1525 † 1581 Ulm
20246   Mürdel Antonius † 1619 Ulm
20247   Schnitzer Anna † 1612 Ulm
20248   Steitz Balthasar * um.1520 † 10.1607 Butzbach
20249   Steitz Maria oo † 1573
20252   Buch Johannes * 1515 Gießen † 28.09.1599 Kassel
20253   von Schachten Elisabeth * um.1525 Kassel † 03.06.1582 Kassel
20256   Trinkaus Linhart * um.1510 Höchst/Odw.
20264   Weidmann Hans * um.1510 Gumpersberg/Odw. † um.1555 Gumpersberg/Odw.
20272   Jung Hans * um.1530 Wersau/Odw. † um.1585 Brensbach/Odw.
20273   Jung Sara oo
20274   Breunig Kilian *  >.03.1530 Höllerbach/Odw. † 1600 Höllerbach/Odw.
20276   Götz Cuntz * um.1535 Brensbach/Odw. † um.1610 Brensbach/Odw.
20277   Götz NN oo †  >.1615
20420   Specht Wolf * 1550
20421   Müller Anna * 1555
20424   Daab Hans * um.1550 † 07.1616 Groß-Bieberau/Odw.
20425   Mögel Elisabeth *  <.1552 † 06.04.1609 Groß-Bieberau/Odw.
20426   Nörich Wendel * 1536 Groß-Bieberau/Odw. † 13.11.1632 Groß-Bieberau/Odw.
20427   Kombacher Margretha * 1555 † 15.07.1622
20448   Hofferberth Nicolaus * um.1525 † 14.09.1620 Mümling-Grumbach/Odw.
20449   Hofferberth Anna oo † 14.02.1612 Mümling-Grumbach/Odw.
21932   Eberhard Peter * um.1500 Wachenbuchen/Hanau † Frankfurt/Main?
21933   Eberhard Margaretha oo
21934   Schwind \ Schwin Hans * um.1520 Basel † 02.1577 Frankfurt/Main
21935   Botz Ursula Butz * Frankfurt/Main † 1592 Frankfurt/Main
22080   Reeg Nicolaus * um.1490 † 1552 Langen-Brombach/Odw.
22081   Reeg Elsa oo * um.1495
22452   Schneider Balthasar * um.1520 † Hainstadt/Odw.
22640   Kohlbacher Stephan * um.1530
22646   Berres Cunz * um.1535 † um.1629
22647   Berres Margretha oo * um.1540 † um.1609 Hainstadt/Odw.
22728   Trinkaus Linhart * um.1510 Höchst/Odw.
22736   Reeg Nicolaus * um.1490 † 1552 Langen-Brombach/Odw.
22737   Reeg Elsa oo * um.1495
22964   Schneider Balthasar * um.1520 † Hainstadt/Odw.


Generation 15

33264   Walther Matthes * um.1550
33268   Golch Franz * um.1550 Weiten-Gesäß/Odw.?
33472   Flechsenhaar Leonhard * um.1480 †  >.1575
39976   Trinkaus Linhart * um.1510 Höchst/Odw.
39984   Reeg Nicolaus * um.1490 † 1552 Langen-Brombach/Odw.
39985   Reeg Elsa oo * um.1495
40304   Bock Leonhard * um.1530
40312   Meister Nicolaus
40400   Bechtold Philipp
40402   Arnold Ewald * um.1515
40456   Dauer Hans * um.1487 Nürnberg † um.1538 Stuttgart
40457   Kicklinger Susanna * um.1495 Augsburg † um.1532
40458   Franz Christoph * um.1490 †  >.1536 Heidenheim/Brenz
40459   Franz Margretha oo
40460   Moser Balthasar III * 15.06.1487 Stuttgart † 28.07.1552 Stuttgart
40461   Winzelhäuser Apollonia * 1495 Stuttgart † 25.09.1569 Stuttgart
40462   König Johannes * um.1490 †  <.1545
40463   Vaut Margarethe * um.1498 † 19.12.1562 Stuttgart
40480   Huber Henrich * um.1470 † um.1520
40481   Buck NN * um.1480 Grimmelfingen/Ulm † um.1515 Grimmelfingen/Ulm
40482   Widemann Matthes * um.1480
40492   Mürdel Hans * um.1510 † 15.01.1575 Ulm
40493   Hofherr Myrina * 1510 † 01.1588 Ulm
40496   Steitz Henrich * 1500 † 04.1578 Butzbach
40497   Steitz Margretha oo † 1564 Butzbach
40504   Buch Hans * um.1485 Gießen † 1529 Darmstadt
40505   Buch Anna oo * um.1490 Gießen † um.1540 Darmstadt
40506   von Schachten Wilhelm * um.1500 † 31.07.1553 Kassel
40507   von Schachten NN oo
40512   Trinkaus Linhard * um.1480 † um.1545
40548   Breunig Kilian * um.1490 Höllerbach/Odw.
40552   Götz Hanß * um.1510 Brensbach/Odw. †  >.1576 Brensbach/Odw.
40553   Götz Margreth oo
40842   Müller Hans * 1520
40848   Daab Hanß * um.1520
40852   Nörich Matthes * 1510 † 18.04.1577 Groß-Bieberau/Odw.
40853   Nörich Anna oo † 18.03.1572 Groß-Bieberau/Odw.
40854   Kombacher Hans * 1525 Groß-Bieberau/Odw.? † 01.04.1602 Groß-Bieberau/Odw.
40855   Kombacher Cristina oo * 1532 † 13.05.1612 Groß-Bieberau/Odw.
43864   Eberhard Ebert Heinrich * um.1470 † Wachenbuchen/Hanau?
43870   Botz Hans Butz * um.1500 Wölfersheim/Friedberg † Frankfurt/Main
43871   Botz Eva oo Butz † Frankfurt/Main
45456   Trinkaus Linhard * um.1480 † um.1545


Generation 16

66536   Golch Velten
79952   Trinkaus Linhard * um.1480 † um.1545
80912   Dauer Adolf * um.1463 † um.1524
80913   Ehrhardt Afra * um.1465 Ulm † 1543 Augsburg
80914   Kicklinger Hans * um.1465 † um.1502
80915   Kicklinger Veronica oo
80920   Moser gen. Marstaller Balthasar II * um.1440 † 1497
80921   Reich Margaretha †  >.1513
80922   Winzelhäuser Ulrich * um.1465 † 1525 Stuttgart
80923   Bock Dorothea * um.1460 Wildberg/Nagold
80924   König Klaus †  >.1524
80926   Vaut Conrad * um.1446 Zuffenhausen † 11.12.1516 Stuttgart
80927   von Echterdingen Barbara
80962   Buck Oswald * um.1440
80986   Hofherr Martin * um.1480 † um.1555
80992   Steitz \ Stytz Johannes * um.1470 † 1545
80993   Steitz NN oo † 1504
81012   von Schachten Georg * um.1480 † 1533
81013   von Reckrodt Dorothea * um.1480
81704   Nörich Peter * um.1475 † Groß-Bieberau/Odw.
81708   Kombacher Cuntz * 1500


Generation 17

161824   Dauer Bartholomäus * um.1435 Wien † um.1510
161826   Ehrhardt Michael * um.1430 Ulm † um.1523 Ulm
161827   Ensinger Margarethe * um.1450 Bern/CH † Ulm
161828   Spitzmacher Peter * um.1430 † um.1496
161840   Moser gen. Marstaller Balthasar I * um.1410
161841   Lenz Barbara * Urach/Württbg.?
161844   Winzelhäuser der Älter Ulrich * um.1435 †  >.1498
161845   Byhel Vorname
161846   Bock Berchtold der Ältere * um.1420 Neubulach †  >.1477 Wildberg/Nagold
161847   Widmann Margaretha †  <.1477 Wildberg/Nagold
161848   König\Koch Wendel †  >.1524
161852   Vaut Johannes * 1415 Zuffenhausen † um.1490
161853   von Plieningen Elisabeth *  <.1419 Wangen/Stuttgart †  >.1490 Zuffenhausen
161972   Hofherr Conrad * um.1455 † um.1521 Ulm
161973   Heilbronner NN * 1460 † Ulm
161984   Steitz \ Stytz Conrad * 1430 † 05.10.1495 Butzbach
161985   Steitz Catharina oo † 1494
162024   von Schachten Dietrich * um.1455 † um.1520
162025   von Boyneburg Anna * um.1460
162026   von Reckrodt Heinrich * um.1445
162027   von Waldenstein Anna * 1450


Generation 18

323648   Dauer Michael * um.1410 † um.1480
323649   Dauer Anna oo
323654   Ensinger Vincenz * um.1422 Bern/CH † um.1494 Konstanz
323655   Ensinger Greti oo
323690   Byhel Hans
323692   Bock Hartmann *  <.1400 †  >.1474
323693   Grückler Vorname
323694   Widmann Mangold * um.1402 Dagersheim † 1460
323695   Raemy Adelheid Ellin * Nürtingen †  >.1477
323704   Vaut Hans * um.1396
323705   Precklin Vorname
323706   von Plieningen Hans *  <.1390 Wangen/Stuttgart
323707   von Felldorf Adelheid Megenzer *  <.1390 Felldorf †  >.1435
323946   Heilbronner Peter * 1420 † Ulm
323968   Steitz \ Stytz Henne * um.1390
323969   Steitz \ Stytz Catharina oo
324048   von Schachten Dietrich * um.1425
324049   von Schläger gen. Schl NN * um.1430
324054   von Waldenstein Simon IV. * 1403 † 1483
324055   von Dalwigk Margarethe * um.1420 † 1501


Generation 19

647308   Ensinger Matthäus * um.1390 Ulm † 1463 Eßlingen/Neckar
647309   Troger Dorothea
647380   Byhel Heinzmann
647386   Grückler Berchtold * um.1370 Neubulach
647387   Grückler Agnes oo †  >.1463
647388   Widmann Hans *  <.1370 Dagersheim
647408   Vaut Conrad * um.1370
647412   von Plieningen Ruegger III. * um.1335 Göppingen † um.1405
647414   von Felldorf Contz Konrad Megenzer * um.1340 Felldorf †  >.1369
647415   von Stauffenberg Elisabeth Schenkin * um.1340 Rangendingen
647936   Steitz \ Stytz der alte * um.1370
648096   von Schachten Dietrich * um.1390 † um.1465
648097   von Dievelich NN Hase * um.1395
648108   von Waldenstein Conrad II. * um.1375 † 1425
648109   von Buchenau Anna * um.1375


Generation 20

1294616   Ensinger Ulrich * um.1358 † 10.02.1419 Straßburg
1294617   Glaser NN * Eßlingen?
1294772   Grickler Heinrich * um.1345 Neubulach †  >.1428
1294773   Kraft von Bacherit Christine
1294816   Vaut Hans * um.1340 Zuffenhausen †  >.1402 Zuffenhausen
1294824   von Plieningen Rügger II. * um.1310 †  <.1357
1294825   von Plieningen Adelheid oo
1294830   von Stauffenberg Contz Schenk * um.1305 † um.1361
1294831   von Ow Adelun * um.1315 Bodelshausen † um.1394
1296192   von Schachten Conrad * um.1365
1296193   von Hanstein Anna * um.1360
1296216   von Waldenstein Simon II. * um.1355 † 1434
1296217   von Hutten Barbara * um.1350


Generation 21

2589234   Glaser Hans * um.1390 Eßlingen † Eßlingen
2589544   Grückler Conrad * um.1315 Neubulach † 01.05.1386 Effringen
2589632   Vogt\Vaut Conrad * um.1300
2589648   von Plieningen Rügger I. * um.1280 †  <.1334
2589660   von Stauffenberg Hannes Schenk * um.1280 † 1344
2589661   von Tierberg NN * um.1280
2589662   von Ow Burkhard Volkard † 29.06.1334 Bodelshausen
2589663   Truchseß Elisabeth
2592386   von Hanstein Heinrich * um.1305 † 1379
2592387   von Dalwigk NN * um.1310
2592432   von Waldenstein Albert III. * um.1330 † um.1367
2592433   von Waldenstein Jutta oo * um.1330


Generation 22

5178468   Glaser Konrad * um.1325 † um.1393 Eßlingen
5179296   von Plieningen Dietrich II. * um.1245 †  >.1292
5179297   von Scharnhausen NN
5179320   von Stauffenberg Werner Schenk * um.1255 † um.1340
5179321   von Salmendingen NN * um.1260 Erpfingen
5179324   von Ow Volkhard I. * um.1245 Hirrlingen † 29.06.1323 Bodelshausen
5179325   von Ehingen Anna * um.1250 Ehingen? † um.1320 Bodelshausen
5184772   von Hanstein Lippold * um.1265 † um.1329
5184773   von Ziegenberg Benedicta * um.1270 † um.1335
5184864   von Waldenstein Simon I. * um.1310 † um.1365
5184865   von Waldenstein Jutta oo * um.1310 † um.1380


Generation 23

10358592   von Plieningen Dietrich I. *  <.1230
10358593   von Ossweil NN
10358594   von Scharnhausen Walter
10358640   von Neuenzell Werner Schenk * um.1230 † um.1310
10358641   von Stauffenburg NN Truchseß * um.1235
10358642   von Salmendingen JohannHans
10358648   von Ow Hermann II. * um.1210
10358649   von Ossweil Gertrudis †  >.1275
10358650   von Ehingen Markward * um.1220
10358651   von Ehingen Susanna ang. Schenkin oo
10369546   von Ziegenberg Burchard * um.1240 † um.1295
10369547   von Ziegenberg NN oo * um.1245
10369728   von Waldenstein Conrad I. * um.1260 † um.1316
10369729   von Waldenstein Elisabeth oo * um.1265


Generation 24

20717280   von Liebenberg Kuno Schenk * um.1210 Liebenberg/Schweiz †  >.1276
20717281   von Liebenberg NN oo
20739092   von Ziegenberg Hermann III. * um.1210 † um.1262
20739093   von Lutterberg Hildegund * um.1225
20739456   von Waldenstein Albert II. * um.1225 † 1285
20739457   von Elben Adelheid * um.1230


Generation 25

41434560   von Kiburg Diethelm Schenk * um.1185 Liebenberg/Schweiz † um.1257 Liebenberg/Schweiz
41434561   von Kiburg Guota oo
41478186   von Lutterberg Burchard IV. Graf * um.1200 † um.1270
41478187   von Hadmersleben Oda * um.1200
41478912   von Schauenburg und Wa Albert I. * um.1190


Generation 26

82869120   von Kiburg Konrad Sckenk * um.1165 †  >.1225
82869121   von Kiburg NN oo
82956372   von Lutterberg Burchhard II. Graf * um.1170 † um.1224
82956373   von Ziegenhain Adelheid * um.1170
82957824   von Schauenburg Arnold * um.1160


Generation 27

165738240   von Kiburg Bertold Schenk * um.1140 †  >.1180
165738241   von Kiburg NN 00
165912746   von Ziegenhain Rudolf II. Graf * um.1140 † 1188
165912747   von Nidda NN * um.1140
165915648   von Schauenburg Sigebodo * um.1120
165915649   von Looz NN * um.1125


Generation 28

331825494   von Nidda Berthold I. Graf * 1110
331825495   von Nidda NN oo
331831298   von Looz Arnulf V. Graf * um.1090
331831299   von Rieneck Agnes * um.1090


Generation 29

663650988   von Nidda Volkhold Graf * um.1075 † um.1124
663650989   von Nürings Luitgard * um.1094
663662596   von Looz Arnulf IV. Graf * um.1060
663662597   von Holland Aleidis * um.1060


Generation 30

1327301978   von Nürings Berthold Graf * um.1060
1327301979   von Arnstein Luitgard * um.1080
1327325192   von Looz Emmo II. Graf * um.1025 † 1079
1327325193   von Hornes Irmengard * um.1030


Generation 31

2654603958   von Arnstein Ludwig I. Graf * um.1055
2654603959   von Arnstein Guda oo * um.1060
2654650384   von Looz Giselbert I. Graf * AB. 990 † 1050
2654650385   von Namur Luitgard * um.1000


Generation 32

5309207916   von Arnstein Arnold Graf * um.1025
5309207917   von Bar-Mousson Sophie * um.1035
5309300770   von Namur Albert I. Graf * AB. 955 † 1010
5309300771   von Niederlothringen Adelheid Ermengard * AB. 975


Generation 33

10618415834   von Bar-Mousson Ludwig II. Graf * um.1020 † um.1075
10618415835   von Oberlothringen Sophie * um.1027 † 1093
10618601542   von Niederlothringen Karl Herzog
10618601543   von Troyes Adelheid * AB. 960


Generation 34

21236831670   von Oberlothringen Friedrich III. Herzog * um.1008 † 1033
21236831671   von Lothringen Sophia * um.1008
21237203084   von Frankreich Ludwig IV. der Überseeische * AB. 920 † 10 SEP 954
21237203085   von Sachsen Gerberga * AB. 914


Generation 35

42473663340   von Oberlothringen Friedrich II. Herzog * AB. 995 † 13.05.1026
42473663341   von Schwaben Mathilde * AB. 984 † um.1031
42474406168   von Frankreich Karl III. der Einfältige * 17 SEP 879
42474406169   von England Edgiva † AF. 951


Generation 36

84947326682   von Schwaben Hermann II. Herzog * AB. 945 † 04.05.1003
84947326683   von Burgund Gerberga * AB. 965 † 1017
84948812336   von Westfranken Ludwig II. der Stammler † 10 APR 879
84948812337   von Paris Adelheid * AB. 858


Generation 37

169894653364   von Schwaben Conrad Herzog * AB. 922 † 20 AUG 997
169894653365   von Sachsen(?) Richlinde
169897624672   von Westfranken Karl II. der Kahle * 13 JUN 823 Frankfurt/Main † Avrieux/Modano
169897624673   von Orleans Irmtrud * AB. 825


Generation 38

339789306728   von Wetterau Udo I. Graf * AB. 895 † 12 DEC 949
339789306729   von Vermandois Kunigunde Gräfin * AB. 882 † AF. 943
339795249344   von Franken Ludwig I. der Fromme * 16 APR 778 Chasseneuil † 20 JUN 840 Ingelheim
339795249345   von Bayern Judith * AB. 805 † 19 APR 843


Generation 39

679578613458   von Vermandois Heribert Graf * AB. 850 † AB. 905
679578613459   von Morvois Beatrice * AB. 850 † AB. 907
679590498688   von Franken Karl der Große * Ingelheim? † 28 JAN 814 Aachen
679590498689   von Schwaben Hildegard † 30 APR 783 Diedenhofen


Generation 40

1359157226916   von Vermandois Pippin Graf * AB. 815 † AF. 840
1359180997376   von Franken Pippin III. der Kurze König * AB. 714 † 24 SEP 768
1359180997377   von Laon Bertrada Breitfuß * Choisy-au-Bac † 13 JUL 783 St. Denis
1359180997378   Kraichgau Gerold I. Graf im
1359180997379   NN Imma


Generation 41

2718314453832   von Italien Bernhard * AB. 797 † 17 AUG 818 St. Ambrosius/Milano
2718314453833   von Italien Kunigunde oo * AB. 797 † AF. 835
2718361994752   Martell "der Hammer" Karl * AB. 676 † 22 OCT 741 Ciersy/Oise
2718361994753   Martell Rotrud oo * AB. 680


Generation 42

5436628907664   von Italien Pippin I. Carloman * AP. 773 † Milan/Italien
5436628907665   von Toulouse Bertha * BE. 780
5436723989504   von Heristal Pippin II. der Mittlere * AB. 635 † 16 DEC 714 Jüpille
5436723989505   von Heristal ChalpaidaAlpais oo


Generation 43

10873257815328   von Franken Karl der Große * Ingelheim? † 28 JAN 814 Aachen
10873257815329   von Schwaben Hildegard † 30 APR 783 Diedenhofen
10873447979008   von Austrien Ansegisel * AB. 610
10873447979009   von Landen Begga Doda † AB. 693


Generation 44

21746515630656   von Franken Pippin III. der Kurze König * AB. 714 † 24 SEP 768
21746515630657   von Laon Bertrada Breitfuß * Choisy-au-Bac † 13 JUL 783 St. Denis
21746515630658   Kraichgau Gerold I. Graf im
21746515630659   NN Imma
21746895958016   von Metz Arnulf Bischof * Lay-St. Christophe/Nancy † 16 AUG 641 Remiremont
21746895958017   von Boulogne Doda * AB. 590
21746895958018   Pippin I. der Ältere


Generation 45

43493031261312   Martell "der Hammer" Karl * AB. 676 † 22 OCT 741 Ciersy/Oise
43493031261313   Martell Rotrud oo * AB. 680


Generation 46

86986062522624   von Heristal Pippin II. der Mittlere * AB. 635 † 16 DEC 714 Jüpille
86986062522625   von Heristal ChalpaidaAlpais oo


Generation 47

173972125045248   von Austrien Ansegisel * AB. 610
173972125045249   von Landen Begga Doda † AB. 693


Generation 48

347944250090496   von Metz Arnulf Bischof * Lay-St. Christophe/Nancy † 16 AUG 641 Remiremont
347944250090497   von Boulogne Doda * AB. 590
347944250090498   Pippin I. der Ältere

Stand : 03.07.2007
Erstellt mit PC-AHNEN 2006 www.pcahnen.de